SWF: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Fashion Pink | |Fashion Pink | ||
|Long Hair "...to Brainstorm" | |Long Hair "...to Brainstorm" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971/07/30 | |||
|Checkpoint Charlie | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 99: | ||
|Stud | |Stud | ||
|Long Hair "The SWF Session 1972" | |Long Hair "The SWF Session 1972" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972/05/12 | |||
|Checkpoint Charlie | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 165: | ||
|Long Hair "Mechelwind" | |Long Hair "Mechelwind" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1973/12/05 | |||
|Kraan | |||
| | |||
|Live in Freiburg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1973/12/20 | |1973/12/20 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 209: | ||
|Puppenhaus | |Puppenhaus | ||
|Long Hair "Jazz macht Spazz" | |Long Hair "Jazz macht Spazz" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/18 | |||
|Brummkreisel | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||