Testseite: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |Fashion Pink | ||
| | |Norwegian Wood | ||
|Studio | |||
|1970 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Erna Schmidt | |||
|La Folie D'espagne | |||
|Studio | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Erna Schmidt | |||
|Ein Tag im leben des Menschen P. | |||
|Film | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Prof. Wolfff | |||
|Hans im Glück | |||
|Studio | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Rufus Zuphall | |||
|Portland Town | |||
|Studio | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Nine Days Wonder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Gila | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1972 | |||
|BR | |||
|- | |||
|Sameti | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1972 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|- | |||
|Minus Two | |||
|Differences | |||
|Studio | |||
|1972 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Eulenspygel | |||
|Ring Frei | |||
| | |||
|1972 | |||
|SWF/WDR | |||
|- | |||
|Puppenhaus | |||
| | |||
|Film | |||
|1973 | |||
|WDR | |||
|- | |||
|Release Music Orchestra | |||
| | |||
|Studio | |||
|1975 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zyma | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1975 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Aera | |||
| | |||
|Film | |||
|1977 | |||
|BR | |||
|- | |||
|Aera | |||
| | |||
|Studio | |||
|1978 | |||
|BR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Schacht IV | |||
| | |||
|Studio | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
|- | |||
|Sinto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1973 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cry Freedom | |||
| | |||
|Film | |||
|1973 | |||
|WDR | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Delta | |||
| | |||
|Film | |||
|1973 | |||
|WDR | |||
|- | |||
|Odyssee | |||
| | |||
|Film | |||
|1974 | |||
|WDR | |||
|} | |} | ||