List of Munju concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording. | You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording. | ||
<s>Crossed out concerts were cancelled.</s> Dates with several numbers (for example 03-05) are Festivals etc. where i'm unsure on which day | <s>Crossed out concerts were cancelled.</s> Dates with several numbers (for example 03-05) are Festivals etc. where i'm unsure on which day Munju played. Several gigs on subsequent days at the same location are listed individually. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Date''' | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Location''' | |'''Location''' | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/11/02 | |1977/11/02 | ||
|Erlangen, DE <br />Pupille | |Erlangen, DE <br />Pupille | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/11/18 | |1977/11/18 | ||
|Offenbach, DE <br />Fabrik | |Offenbach, DE <br />Fabrik | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/11/24 | |1977/11/24 | ||
|Bielefeld, DE <br />Badewanne | |Bielefeld, DE <br />Badewanne | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/11/25 | |1977/11/25 | ||
|Bremen, DE <br />Römer | |Bremen, DE <br />Römer | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/11/26 | |1977/11/26 | ||
|Bochum, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |Bochum, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|Göttingen, DE <br />Theaterkeller | |Göttingen, DE <br />Theaterkeller | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/08/31 | |||
|Braunschweig, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/01 | |||
|Braunschweig, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/08 | |||
|Wertheim, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/09 | |||
|Öhringen, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/15 | |||
|Kiefersfelden, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/17 | |||
|München, DE <br />Theatron | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/08/21 | |||
|Recklinghausen, DE <br />Schlanda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/08/22 | |||
|Remscheid, DE <br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/08/23 | |||
|Lübeck, DE <br />Flubdup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/02 | |||
|Husby, DE <br />Bluntschli | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/08 | |||
|Kneiting, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/09 | |||
|Würzburg, DE <br />Falkenhof | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/10 | |||
|Burgbernheim, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/16 | |||
|Schwindkirchen, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/19 | |||
|Darmstadt, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/01 | |||
|Würzburg, DE <br />Omnibus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/02 | |||
|Waldfenster, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/08 | |||
|Holtlingen, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/09 | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />UFA-Gelände | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/10 | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />Quasimodo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/21 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br />Aladin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/22 | |||
|Sulingen, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/23 | |||
|Lutterbeck, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/27 | |||
|Stuttgart, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/28 | |||
|Würzburg, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/29 | |||
|Trier, DE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1982/03/28 | |||
|Sülfeld, DE <br />Auenland | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/sKEvEnbqb8bujxFC/</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||