List of Missus Beastly concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Location''' | |'''Location''' | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|- | |||
|1969/??/?? | |||
|Herford, DE <br /> Fla Fla | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/03/29 | |1970/03/29 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
|1970/??/?? | |1970/??/?? | ||
|Schrecksbach, DE <br />(Festival) | |Schrecksbach, DE <br />(Festival) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1970/??/?? | |||
|Würzburg, DE <br />OFF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 204: | Line 212: | ||
|Berlin, DE <br />Dachluke | |Berlin, DE <br />Dachluke | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[1975/03/07]] | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br />Studio 10 des NDR (106. NDR-Jazzworkshop with Wolfgang Dauner Group) | |||
|Broadcast: NDR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/06/28 | |1975/06/28 | ||
| Line 463: | Line 475: | ||
|[[1976/10/22]] | |[[1976/10/22]] | ||
|Berlin, DE <br /> Walde-Theater / Neue Welt (April im Oktober) | |Berlin, DE <br /> Walde-Theater / Neue Welt (April im Oktober) | ||
|00:53<br />Broadcast: ZDF | |00:53<br />Broadcast: ZDF-TV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/10/29 | |1976/10/29 | ||
| Line 489: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/12/ | |[[1971/12/04|1976/12/04]] | ||
|Karlsruhe, DE <br />(with Ton Steine Scherben) | |Karlsruhe, DE<br /> Stadthalle (with Ton Steine Scherben) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 543: | Line 555: | ||
|1977/04/28 | |1977/04/28 | ||
|Mainz, DE <br />(April-Festival) | |Mainz, DE <br />(April-Festival) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1977/06/29]] | |||
|Marburg, DE | |||
Freilichtbühne (April-Festival) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||