List of Real Ax Band concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Vlotho, DE <br />Stadion Auf Dem Alten Amtshausberg (Umsonst & Draussen) | |Vlotho, DE <br />Stadion Auf Dem Alten Amtshausberg (Umsonst & Draussen) | ||
|5:40 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 1976" <br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | |5:40 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 1976" <br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | ||
|- | |||
|1976/12/24 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE <br />Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/03/13 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE <br />Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1977/03/26]] | |||
|Herford, DE <br />Skala (with Embryo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umsonst & Draussen, Vlotho 1977|1977/07/02]] | |[[Umsonst & Draussen, Vlotho 1977|1977/07/02]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 24: | ||
|5:43 (Audio) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77"<br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | |5:43 (Audio) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77"<br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | ||
4:13 (Video) <br />Unreleased | 4:13 (Video) <br />Unreleased | ||
|- | |||
|1977/08/06 | |||
|Kassel, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/12 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/14 | |||
|Bremen, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/26 | |||
|Bremerhaven, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/27 | |||
|Nienburg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/28 | |||
|Bünde, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1977/07/08-10|1977/07/09]] | |[[1977/07/08-10|1977/07/09]] | ||