Fernsehaufnahmen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| | | | ||
|A 20.08.2024 | |A 20.08.2024 | ||
|- | |||
|1985/05/01 | |||
|ARD | |||
|''Tagesschau'', Trailer, Ansage | |||
|James Bond 007 - Feuerball | |||
|Tagesthemen, Ansage, ''New Yorker Philharmoniker'' | |||
|LD | |||
|033 | |||
|Hitachi E-180 | |||
| | |||
|M 18.11.2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1985/06/28 | |1985/06/28 | ||