Bahnreise November 2025: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
!Ticket
!Ticket
!Verpflegung
!Verpflegung
|-
! colspan="6" |21.11.2025
|-
|20:06 Basel SBB
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=SBB&kategorie=IC&cislo=787&rok=2025 '''IC3''' ''787'' -> Zürich]
21:00 Zürich HB
|SBB
|Lokbespannt
<small>SBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|
|Speisewagen (Elvetino)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/ch/nhzurichairport.de.html?aid=2127502&label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&all_sr_blocks=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=65133&dest_type=hotel&dist=0&group_adults=2&group_children=0&hapos=1&highlighted_blocks=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954&hpos=1&matching_block_id=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954&no_rooms=1&req_adults=2&req_children=0&room1=A%2CA&sb_price_type=total&sr_order=popularity&sr_pri_blocks=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954_9880&srepoch=1761164622&srpvid=2a268f636de001f9&type=total&ucfs=1& Dormero Hotel Zürich Airport]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |22.11.2025
! colspan="6" |22.11.2025
Line 18: Line 33:
|Wagen 309
|Wagen 309
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
|
|IR
|Speisewagen (DoN's)
|Speisewagen (DoN's)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/at/bandbgraz.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=368942&dest_type=hotel&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=1&hapos=1&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=0ef98f9387c6043c&srepoch=1761164721&all_sr_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&highlighted_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&matching_block_id=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&sr_pri_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0__7156&from_sustainable_property_sr=1&from=searchresults B&B Hotel Graz Hbf]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |23.11.2025
! colspan="6" |23.11.2025
Line 30: Line 47:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Wagen 411
|
Plätze 75, 76
|X
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 59:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Wagen 411
|
Plätze 75, 76
|X
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/at/bandbgraz.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=368942&dest_type=hotel&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=1&hapos=1&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=0ef98f9387c6043c&srepoch=1761164721&all_sr_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&highlighted_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&matching_block_id=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&sr_pri_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0__7156&from_sustainable_property_sr=1&from=searchresults B&B Hotel Graz Hbf]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |24.11.2025
! colspan="6" |24.11.2025
|-
|-
|05:26 Graz Hbf
|05:26 Graz Hbf
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C3%96BB&kategorie=EC&cislo=106&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''106 Porta Moravica'' -> Przemyśl]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C3%96BB&kategorie=EC&cislo=106&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EC/IC''' ''106 Porta Moravica'' -> Przemyśl]


16:50 Przemyśl Głowny
16:50 Przemyśl Głowny
Line 54: Line 75:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SBB Panoramawagen</small>  
<small>SBB Panoramawagen</small>  
|
|Wagen 353
|
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
|IR
|Bordservice (DoN's)
|Bordservice (DoN's)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/pl/przemysl-old-town-apartments.de.html?aid=2127502&label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&all_sr_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=-524021&dest_type=city&dist=0&group_adults=2&group_children=0&hapos=3&highlighted_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&hpos=3&matching_block_id=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&no_rooms=1&req_adults=2&req_children=0&room1=A%2CA&sb_price_type=total&sr_order=popularity&sr_pri_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0__25448&srepoch=1761164764&srpvid=dc578fa95e6a0485&type=total&ucfs=1& Przemyśl Old Town Style]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |25.11.2025
! colspan="6" |25.11.2025
Line 66: Line 90:
|PKP IC/УЗ
|PKP IC/УЗ
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|
|Wagen 2
|
Plätze 52, 56
|X
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|-
|-
Line 76: Line 101:
|PKP IC/УЗ
|PKP IC/УЗ
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|
|Wagen 2
|
Plätze 1, 5
|X
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/pl/przemysl-old-town-apartments.de.html?aid=2127502&label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&all_sr_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=-524021&dest_type=city&dist=0&group_adults=2&group_children=0&hapos=3&highlighted_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&hpos=3&matching_block_id=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&no_rooms=1&req_adults=2&req_children=0&room1=A%2CA&sb_price_type=total&sr_order=popularity&sr_pri_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0__25448&srepoch=1761164764&srpvid=dc578fa95e6a0485&type=total&ucfs=1& Przemyśl Old Town Style]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |26.11.2025
! colspan="6" |26.11.2025
Line 91: Line 119:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Wagen 348
|
Plätze 65, 66
|X
|Bistroabteil (JLV)
|Bistroabteil (JLV)
Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
Line 104: Line 133:
<small>ZSSK Doppelstockwagen</small>
<small>ZSSK Doppelstockwagen</small>
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/sk/banderium.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=4&hapos=4&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=5dde8fd9ca6a0f79&srepoch=1761164863&all_sr_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&highlighted_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&matching_block_id=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&sr_pri_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074_6670&from=searchresults Hotel Banderium]
|-
! colspan="6" |27.11.2025
|-
|08:05 Komarom
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=Sz&cislo=34917&rok=2025 '''Sz S150''' ''34917'' -> Székesfehérvár]
09:30 Székesfehérvár
|MÀV
|117 (Bzmot) + Bzx
|
|X
|
|-
|09:51 Székesfehérvár
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=S&cislo=9792&rok=2025 '''S''' ''9792'' -> Tapolca]
12:22 Tapolca
|MÀV
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Nahverkehrswagen</small>
|
|X
|
|
|-
|16:41 Tapolca
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IR&cislo=9606&rok=2025 '''IR''' ''9606 Helikon'' -> Győr]
18:46 Győr
|MÀV
|Desiro Classic
|
|X
|
|-
|19:21 Győr
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=GySEV&kategorie=IC&cislo=981&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''981'' ''Scarbantia'' -> Budapest]
19:37 Komarom
|GySEV
|Lokbespannt
<small>GySEV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 402
Plätze 65, 66
|X
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/sk/banderium.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=4&hapos=4&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=5dde8fd9ca6a0f79&srepoch=1761164863&all_sr_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&highlighted_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&matching_block_id=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&sr_pri_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074_6670&from=searchresults Hotel Banderium]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |28.11.2025
! colspan="6" |28.11.2025
|-
|09:19 Komarom
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:254:Mura|%C3%96BB:254:Mur&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''254 Mura'' -> Graz]
09:37 Győr
|MÀV
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|
|
|-
|11:56 Győr
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C3%96BB&kategorie=%C3%96BB:EC&cislo=%C3%96BB:143:Tisza|M%C3%81V:143:Tisza|%D0%A3%D0%97:143%D0%94&rok=2025 '''EC/Ш''' ''143 Tisza'' -> Ужгород]
13:19 Budapest-Keleti
|MÀV
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 409
Plätze 65, 66
|X
|Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
|-
|-
|21:20 Budapest Liszt Ferenc
|21:20 Budapest Liszt Ferenc
Line 118: Line 219:
|
|
|Bordservice (Gateway Café)
|Bordservice (Gateway Café)
|-
|23:30 Stansted Airport
[https://www.realtimetrains.co.uk/service/gb-nr:Y81713/2025-11-28 '''Greater Anglia''' -> London]
00:22 London Liverpool Street
|Greater Anglia
|Class 745
Stadler Flirt
|
|
|
|-
|00:33 London Liverpool Street
[https://www.realtimetrains.co.uk/service/gb-nr:P07484/2025-11-28 '''Elizabeth Line''' -> Shenfield]
00:50 Ilford
|Elizabeth Line
|Class 345
Bombardier Aventra
|
|
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.travelodge.co.uk/hotels/46/London-Ilford-hotel Travelodge Ilford]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |01.12.2025
! colspan="6" |01.12.2025
Line 129: Line 254:
|Wagen 10
|Wagen 10
Plätze 81, 85, 86
Plätze 81, 85, 86
|
|FIP/IR
|Barabteil (Eurostar)
|Barabteil (Eurostar)
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 265:
|Wagen 16
|Wagen 16
Plätze 95, 96
Plätze 95, 96
Wagen 17
Wagen 17
Platz 65
Platz 65
|
|FIP/IR
|Barabteil (SNCF)
|Barabteil (SNCF)
|}
|}