Jump to content

Bahnreise Oktober 2025: Difference between revisions

From WF203
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|Speisewagen (DB Fernverkehr)  
|Speisewagen (DB Fernverkehr)  
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Berlin
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/de/one-80-hostels-berlin.de.html Generator Berlin Alexanderplatz]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |07.10.2025
! colspan="6" |07.10.2025
Line 30: Line 30:
|DB/ČD/ZSSK/MÁV  
|DB/ČD/ZSSK/MÁV  
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÁV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 262
|Wagen 262
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Line 35: Line 36:
|Speisewagen (Utasellátó)  
|Speisewagen (Utasellátó)  
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Budapest
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/hu/ibis-budapest-castle-hill.de.html ibis Budapest Castle Hill]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |08.10.2025
! colspan="6" |08.10.2025
Line 45: Line 46:
|MÁV/HŽPP
|MÁV/HŽPP
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÁV/HŽPP Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 423
|Wagen 423
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Line 50: Line 52:
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Zagreb
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/hr/rooms-23.de.html Design Rooms - Kvaternik Square]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |09.10.2025
! colspan="6" |09.10.2025
Line 67: Line 69:
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=H%C5%BDPP&kategorie=P&cislo=4604&rok=2025 '''P''' ''4606'' -> Rijeka]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=H%C5%BDPP&kategorie=P&cislo=4604&rok=2025 '''P''' ''4606'' -> Rijeka]


18:07 Rijeka
18:02 Sušak Pećine
|HŽPP
|HŽPP
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>HŽPP Nahverkehrswagen</small>
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Rijeka
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/hr/hostel-fun.de.html Hostel Fun]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |10.10.2025
! colspan="6" |10.10.2025
|-
|08:26 Sušak Pećine
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=H%C5%BDPP&kategorie=P&cislo=4602&rok=2025 '''P''' ''4602'' -> Rijeka]
08:30 Rijeka
|HŽPP
|Lokbespannt
<small>HŽPP Nahverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Interrail
|
|-
|-
|11:50 Rijeka
|11:50 Rijeka
Line 94: Line 108:
|SŽ/ÖBB
|SŽ/ÖBB
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 409
|Wagen 409
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Line 103: Line 118:


09:20 Zürich HB
09:20 Zürich HB
|ÖBB
|MÁV/ÖBB
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÁV Liegewagen</small>
|Wagen 317
|Wagen 317
Plätze 21, 22, 25, 26  
Plätze 21, 22, 25, 26  
Line 116: Line 132:


14:10 Karlsruhe Hbf
14:10 Karlsruhe Hbf
(21:30 Hamburg-Altona)
|SBB/DB
|SBB/DB
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|Wagen 262
<small>SBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 264
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
|Interrail
|Interrail
|Speisewagen (Elvetino)
|Speisewagen (Elvetino)
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:05, 3 October 2025

Zug Betreiber Wagen Reservierung Ticket Verpflegung
06.10.2025
18:00 Karlsruhe Hbf

ICE 274 -> Berlin

23:31 Berlin Hbf

DB ICE 4 Wagen 1

Plätze 111, 112, 115, 116

Speisewagen (DB Fernverkehr)
Übernachtung Generator Berlin Alexanderplatz
07.10.2025
08:56 Berlin Hbf

EC 173 Hungaria -> Budapest

20:28 Budapest-Nyugati

DB/ČD/ZSSK/MÁV Lokbespannt

MÁV Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 262

Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46

Interrail Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
Übernachtung ibis Budapest Castle Hill
08.10.2025
15:35 Budapest-Deli

IC 204 Agram -> Zagreb

22:00 Zagreb GK

MÁV/HŽPP Lokbespannt

MÁV/HŽPP Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 423

Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46

Übernachtung Design Rooms - Kvaternik Square
09.10.2025
13:06 Zagreb GK

P 4054 -> Ogulin

15:26 Ogulin

HŽPP 6112
15:46 Ogulin

P 4606 -> Rijeka

18:02 Sušak Pećine

HŽPP Lokbespannt

HŽPP Nahverkehrswagen

Übernachtung Hostel Fun
10.10.2025
08:26 Sušak Pećine

P 4602 -> Rijeka

08:30 Rijeka

HŽPP Lokbespannt

HŽPP Nahverkehrswagen

Interrail
11:50 Rijeka

B/MV 482 -> Ljubljana

15:02 Ljubljana

HŽPP/SŽ Flirt Interrail
16:05 Ljubljana

EC 150 Emona -> Wien

22:02 Wien Hbf

SŽ/ÖBB Lokbespannt

SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 409

Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46

Interrail Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
23:28 Wien Hbf

EN 40462 -> Zürich

09:20 Zürich HB

MÁV/ÖBB Lokbespannt

MÁV Liegewagen

Wagen 317

Plätze 21, 22, 25, 26

Interrail Frühstück (Utasellátó)
11.10.2025
10:59 Zürich HB

EC 8 -> Hamburg

14:10 Karlsruhe Hbf

(21:30 Hamburg-Altona)

SBB/DB Lokbespannt

SBB Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 264

Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36

Interrail Speisewagen (Elvetino)