Bahnreise Juli/August 2025: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
!Verpflegung
!Verpflegung
|-
|-
|18:05 Karlsruhe Hbf
|18:25 Karlsruhe Hbf
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=ICE&cislo=1069&rok=2025 '''ICE''' ''1060'' -> München]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=SNCF&kategorie=TGV&cislo=9577/2077&nazev=&rok=2025 '''TGV''' ''9577'' -> München]


10:56 München Hbf
21:36 München Hbf
|DB
|SNCF/DB
|ICE 3
|TGV Duplex
|Wagen 21
|Wagen 17
Plätze 15, 17
Plätze 83, 84
|
|F
|Speisewagen (DB Fernverkehr)
|Barwagen (SNCF)
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung München
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung München
Line 51: Line 51:
|Bus
|Bus
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|18:52 Koper
|18:52 Koper
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=S%C5%BD&kategorie=S%C5%BD:MV&cislo=S%C5%BD:1247:Istria|M%C3%81V:1247:Retr%C3%B3%20Istria&rok=2025 '''MV/EX''' ''1247'' ''Retró Istria'' -> Budapest]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=S%C5%BD&kategorie=S%C5%BD:MV&cislo=S%C5%BD:1247:Istria|M%C3%81V:1247:Retr%C3%B3%20Istria&rok=2025 '''MV/Ex''' ''1247'' ''Retró Istria'' -> Budapest]


09:06 Budapest-Keleti
09:06 Budapest-Keleti
|SŽ/MÁV
|SŽ/MÁV
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|Wagen 425
Plätze 12, 16
|X
|X
|
|Frühstück (Utasellátó)
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |27.07.2025
! colspan="6" |27.07.2025
|-
|-
|12:40 Budapest-Keleti
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Budapest
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=EC&cislo=144&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''144 Csárdás'' -> Wien]
|-
! colspan="6" |28.07.2025
|-
|08:25 Budapest-Keleti
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:184:Hern%C3%A1d|ZSSK:184:Horn%C3%A1d&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''184 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]


14:00 Győr
10:27 Miskolc-Tiszai
|MÁV
|MÁV/ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|
|Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
|
|-
|-
|14:13 Győr
|12:00 Miskolc-Dorottya utca
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=Sz&cislo=39516&rok=2025 '''Sz''' ''39516'' -> Veszprém]
[https://www.laev.hu/index.php Lillafüredi Állami Erdei Vasút -> Garadna]          


16:17 Veszprém
13:05 Garadna
|MÁV
|LAEV
|478 + Bzx
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|16:32 Veszprém
|13:25 Garadna
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IC&cislo=903&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''903 Bakony'' -> Budapest]
[https://www.laev.hu/index.php Lillafüredi Állami Erdei Vasút -> Miskolc]    


17:50 Budapest-Déli
14:28 Miskolc-Dorottya utca
|MÁV
|LAEV
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Budapest
|16:31 Miskolc-Tiszai
|-
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IC&cislo=190&nazev=&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''190 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]
! colspan="6" |28.07.2025
|-
|18:25 Budapest-Keleti
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:194:Hern%C3%A1d%7CZSSK:194:Horn%C3%A1d&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''194 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]


22:14 Košice
18:14 Košice
|MÁV/ZSSK
|MÁV/ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
Line 171: Line 172:
|-
|-
|08:07 Košice
|08:07 Košice
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=608&rok=2025 '''EX''' ''608 Tatran'' -> Bratislava]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=608&rok=2025 '''Ex''' ''608 Tatran'' -> Bratislava]


09:28 Poprad-Tatry
09:28 Poprad-Tatry
Line 221: Line 222:
|-
|-
|12:45 Štrba
|12:45 Štrba
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=614&rok=2025 '''EX''' ''614'' Tatran -> Bratislava]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=614&rok=2025 '''Ex''' ''614'' Tatran -> Bratislava]


14:27 Žilina
15:02 Púchov
|ZSSK
|ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
Line 230: Line 231:
|Speisewagen (Wagon Slovakia Košice)
|Speisewagen (Wagon Slovakia Košice)
|-
|-
|14:34 Žilina
|15:53 Púchov
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=EC&cislo=140&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''140'' Ostravan -> Praha]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=EC&cislo=122&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''122 Valašský expres'' -> Praha]


16:11 Ostrava hl.n.
17:25 Hranice na Moravě
|ZSSK/ČD
|ZSSK/ČD
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|
|
|Bistrowagen (JLV)
|-
|17:36 Hranice na Moravě
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=R&cislo=1123&rok=2025 '''R''' ''1123'' -> Bohumín]
 
18:09 Ostrava hl.n.
|RegioJet
|Lokbespannt
|Wagen 1
Plätze 63, 64
|X
|Bistrowagen (RegioJet)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Ostrava
|-
! colspan="6" |31.08.2025
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Ostrava
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Ostrava
Line 251: Line 267:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>(Panoramawagen)</small>
<small>(Panoramawagen)</small>
|
|Wagen 353
|
Plätze 61, 62
|IR
|
|
|-
|-
Line 262: Line 279:
|Pendolino
|Pendolino
|
|
|
|IR
|
|Barwagen (WARS)
|-
|-
|19:39 Warszawa Wschodnia
|19:39 Warszawa Wschodnia
'''EN''' ''407 Chopin'' -> München
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=PKPIC&kategorie=PKPIC:IC&cislo=PKPIC:407/14010/1|%C4%8CD:407|%C3%96BB:407|DB:407&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''407 Chopin'' -> München]


10:24 München Hbf
10:24 München Hbf
|PKP IC/ČD/ÖBB/DB   
|PKP IC/ČD/ÖBB/DB   
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|Wagen 343
|
Plätze 41, 45
|
|IR
|Frühstück (WARS)
|}
|}