Bahnreise Mai 2025: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|
|
|-
|-
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br />09:25 Hegyeshalom
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br />08:25 Hegyeshalom
|ÖBB/MAV  
|ÖBB/MAV  
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
|18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka
|18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''S 8''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S8''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava]


18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto
18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto
Line 97: Line 97:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 107:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|13:30 Zvolen os.st.
|13:30 Zvolen os.st.
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''S 52''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S52''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa]


14:43 Horná Štubňa
14:43 Horná Štubňa
Line 117: Line 117:
|812
|812
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|14:47 Horná Štubňa
|14:47 Horná Štubňa
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''S 5''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''Os S5''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky]


15:35 Vrútky
15:35 Vrútky
Line 127: Line 127:
|813
|813
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 137: Line 137:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|Restaurant
|Restaurant
|-
|-
Line 147: Line 147:
|GTW 495
|GTW 495
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 157: Line 157:
|GTW 425
|GTW 425
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 172: Line 172:
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |15.05.25
! colspan="6" |15.05.25
|-
|14:13 Praha Masarykovo n.
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=K%C5%BDC&kategorie=Os&cislo=7776&nazev=&rok=2021 '''Os S34''' ''7776'' -> Cakovice]
14:36 Praha-Cakovice
|KŽC Doprava
|813
|
|
|
|-
|14:56 Praha-Cakovice
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=9531&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S3''' ''9531'' -> Praha]
15:20 Praha hl.n.
|ČD
|854
|
|
|
|-
|-
|15:31 Praha hl.n.
|15:31 Praha hl.n.
Line 179: Line 199:
|ČD
|ČD
|Pendolino
|Pendolino
|
|Wagen 5
|
Plätze 61, 62
|X
|Restaurant
|Restaurant
|-
|-
Line 190: Line 211:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 220:
|RegioJet
|RegioJet
|CRRC Sirius
|CRRC Sirius
|
|Wagen 5
|
Plätze 205-208
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 210: Line 232:
|628
|628
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 222: Line 244:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|10:02 Lovosice  
|10:02 Lovosice  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=6105&rok=2025 '''U 11''' ''6105'' -> Doksy]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=6105&rok=2025 '''Os U11''' ''6105'' -> Doksy]


10:12 Litoměřice horní n.
10:12 Litoměřice horní n.
Line 232: Line 254:
|Regioshuttle  
|Regioshuttle  
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|10:14 Litoměřice horní n.  
|10:14 Litoměřice horní n.  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=A%C5%BDD&kategorie=Os&cislo=25508&nazev=&rok=2021&lang=de '''U 10''' ''25508'' -> Most]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=A%C5%BDD&kategorie=Os&cislo=25508&nazev=&rok=2021&lang=de '''Os U10''' ''25508'' -> Most]


11:27 Most
11:27 Most
Line 242: Line 264:
|RegioSprinter  
|RegioSprinter  
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|11:42 Most  
|11:42 Most  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=Os&cislo=6511&nazev=&rok=2025 '''U 13''' ''6511'' -> Žatec západ]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=Os&cislo=6511&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os U13''' ''6511'' -> Žatec západ]


12:22 Žatec
12:22 Žatec
Line 252: Line 274:
|Pesa Elf  
|Pesa Elf  
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|12:39 Žatec  
|12:39 Žatec  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DLB&kategorie=Os&cislo=16811&rok=2025 '''U 14''' ''16811 ->'' Rakovník západ]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DLB&kategorie=Os&cislo=16811&rok=2025 '''Os U14''' ''16811 ->'' Rakovník západ]


13:39 Rakovník
13:39 Rakovník
Line 262: Line 284:
|RegioSprinter
|RegioSprinter
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|14:11 Rakovník  
|14:11 Rakovník  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=7714&rok=2025 '''S 75''' ''7714'' -> Beroun]  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=7714&rok=2025 '''Os S75''' ''7714'' -> Beroun]  


15:05 Beroun  
15:05 Beroun  
Line 272: Line 294:
|Pesa Link (RegioFox)
|Pesa Link (RegioFox)
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 323: Line 345:
|DB
|DB
|ICE3
|ICE3
|
|Wagen 21
|
Plätze 11,13
|X
|
|
|}
|}