List of Munju concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[Munju]] concerts | This is a list of [[Munju]] concerts. | ||
You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording. | You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording. | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref name=":0" /> | |<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|- | |||
|1977/03/13 | |||
|Oslip, AT <br /> Cselley-Mühle (with Requiem) | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Burgenländische Freiheit, 09.03.1977 | |||
https://anno.onb.ac.at/cgi-content/anno?aid=blf&datum=19770309&seite=32</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/22 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br />Römer | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 20.07.1977</ref><ref>Weser Kurier, 22.07.1977</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/11/02 | |1977/11/02 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 50: | ||
|Bremen, DE <br />Römer | |Bremen, DE <br />Römer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |<ref>Weser Kurier, 24.11.1977</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977/11/26 | |1977/11/26 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1978/03/18 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br /> Kneipe | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 17.03.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/05 | |||
|Oslip, AT <br /> Cselley-Mühle | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Burgenländische Freiheit, 05.07.1978 | |||
https://anno.onb.ac.at/cgi-content/anno?aid=blf&datum=19780705&seite=36</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/08/31 | |1978/08/31 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1980/02/09 | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />UFA-Fabrik (with Rozz) | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://rozz-berlin.de/index.php/rozz-long-history/in-1980</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/10 | |1980/02/10 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1980/08/08 | |||
|Zürich, CH<br /> Bazillus Musikrestaurant | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://bazillusarchive.ch/event/760</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/08/09 | |||
|Zürich, CH<br /> Bazillus Musikrestaurant | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://bazillusarchive.ch/event/760</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/09/07 | |1980/09/07 | ||
| Line 184: | Line 223: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/anbXLMniEETmfJAF/</ref> | |<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/anbXLMniEETmfJAF/</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|1981/06/13 | |||
|Schüttorf, DE <br /> Vechtewiese (Open-Air-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Münsterländische Volkszeitung, 05.06.1981 | |||
https://archiv.mv-online.de/ausgabe/?aid=1973&page=10</ref><ref>Münsterländische Volkszeitung, 16.06.1981 | |||
https://archiv.mv-online.de/ausgabe/?aid=7099&page=9</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1982/03/24 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br /> Uni-Mensa (Forum Junge Musik) | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 26.03.1982</ref><ref>Weser Kurier, 23.03.1982</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1982/03/28 | |1982/03/28 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/sKEvEnbqb8bujxFC/</ref> | |<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/sKEvEnbqb8bujxFC/</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|1982/06/26 | |||
|Verden, DE <br /> Rennbahngelände (5. Open-Air-Konzert) | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier / Verdener Nachrichten, 31.12.1982</ref><ref>Weser Kurier / Verdener Nachrichten, 28.06.1982</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||