List of Embryo's TV appearances: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Concert in Hamburg 29.11.1973 | |Concert in Hamburg 29.11.1973 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/07/13 | |1974/07/13 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1980/07/18 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Aspekte | |||
|Short excerpt of "Vagabunden-Karawane" | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/01/05 | |1981/01/05 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 119: | ||
|DVD | |DVD | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1981/08/21 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Aspekte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1986/09/10 | |1986/09/10 | ||