Ginga Rale Band: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|1980/09/?? | |1980/09/?? | ||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Open Air with Embryo, Heli Deinböck, Minisex, Halluzination Company, U8) | |Salzburg, AT<br />(Open Air with Embryo, Heli Deinböck, Minisex, Halluzination Company, U8) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/10/02 | |1981/10/02 | ||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Mad(e) in Salzburg) | |Salzburg, AT<br />(Mad(e) in Salzburg) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/12/18 | |1981/12/18 | ||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981/12/27 | |||
|Kufstein, AT <br /> Kulturladen | |||
|<ref>Blatt - Stadtzeitung für München, Nr. 213 | |||
[https://www.blatt-muenchen.de/showblatt?p=213&pp=03 https://www.blatt-muenchen.de/showblatt?p=213&pp=37]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1982/03/27]] | |[[1982/03/27]] | ||
|Ebensee, AT <br />Großer Rathaussaal | |Ebensee, AT <br />Großer Rathaussaal | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1982/10/30 | |1982/10/30 | ||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1985/01/11 | |1985/01/11 | ||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM (with Flying Rats) | |Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM (with Flying Rats) | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||