Dvdp: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
|Ring Frei Medley | |Ring Frei Medley | ||
|- | |||
|1973/06/01 | |||
|WDR | |||
|Rhinozeros | |||
|Brainstorm | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|Das Schwein Trügt | |||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
| | |||
|Phonzeit | |||
|Release Music Orchestra | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
|Berlin Boogie, Garuda | |||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Drum Special | |||
|Zyma | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1977 | |||
|Film | |||
|Umsonst & Draußen 77 | |||
|Missus Beastly | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/20 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Direkt | |||
|Embryo | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|Make It Easy | |||
|- | |||
|1978/10 | |||
|TRT | |||
| | |||
|Embryo | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
|Political Prisoners | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:29, 15 September 2020
| 1970/09/13 | SRG/HR | Hits a Gogo | Joy Unlimited | Live in Studio | Did You Ever |
| 1970/12/12 | SWF | Talentschuppen | Joy Unlimited | Live in Studio | My Way |
| 1971 | SWF | Eulenspygel | Playback | Konsumgewäsche | |
| 1971 | SWF | Nine Days Wonder | ? | ||
| 1971/01/10 | HR | Treffpunkt 71 | Embryo | Live in Concert | You Don't Know What's Happening |
| 1971/04/03 | SWF | Talentschuppen | Erna Schmidt | Live in Studio/Portrait | Ein Tag Aus Dem Leben Des Menschen P., La Folie D'Espagne |
| 1971/08/09 | Radiobremen | Beatclub | Embryo | Live in Studio/Concert | Tausendfüßler |
| 1971/08/09 | Radiobremen | Beatclub | Out Of Focus | Live in Studio/Concert | ? |
| 1972 | BR | Gila | ? | ||
| 1972/10/07 | SWF | Ring Frei | Eulenspygel | Live in Concert | Ring Frei Medley |
| 1973/06/01 | WDR | Rhinozeros | Brainstorm | Live in Concert | Das Schwein Trügt |
| 1975 | Phonzeit | Release Music Orchestra | Live in Studio | Berlin Boogie, Garuda | |
| 1975 | SWF | Drum Special | Zyma | ? | |
| 1977 | Film | Umsonst & Draußen 77 | Missus Beastly | ||
| 1977/08/20 | ZDF | Direkt | Embryo | Live in Concert | Make It Easy |
| 1978/10 | TRT | Embryo | Live in Studio | Political Prisoners |