Dvdp: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ ! ! ! ! |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |}" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
| Line 6: | Line 8: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/09/13 | |||
|SRG/HR | |||
|Hits a Gogo | |||
|Joy Unlimited | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
|Did You Ever | |||
|- | |||
|1970/12/12 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Talentschuppen | |||
|Joy Unlimited | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
|My Way | |||
|- | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
| | | | ||
|Eulenspygel | |||
|Playback | |||
|Konsumgewäsche | |||
|- | |||
|1971 | |||
|SWF | |||
| | | | ||
|Nine Days Wonder | |||
| | | | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |||
|1971/01/10 | |||
|HR | |||
|Treffpunkt 71 | |||
|Embryo | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|You Don't Know What's Happening | |||
|- | |||
|1971/04/03 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Talentschuppen | |||
|Erna Schmidt | |||
|Live in Studio/Portrait | |||
|Ein Tag Aus Dem Leben Des Menschen P., La Folie D'Espagne | |||
|- | |||
|1971/08/09 | |||
|Radiobremen | |||
|Beatclub | |||
|Embryo | |||
|Live in Studio/Concert | |||
|Tausendfüßler | |||
|- | |||
|1971/08/09 | |||
|Radiobremen | |||
|Beatclub | |||
|Out Of Focus | |||
|Live in Studio/Concert | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |||
|BR | |||
| | | | ||
|Gila | |||
| | | | ||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|1972/10/07 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Ring Frei | |||
|Eulenspygel | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|Ring Frei Medley | |||
|- | |||
|1973/06/01 | |||
|WDR | |||
|Rhinozeros | |||
|Brainstorm | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|Das Schwein Trügt | |||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
| | | | ||
|Phonzeit | |||
|Release Music Orchestra | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
|Berlin Boogie, Garuda | |||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
|SWF | |||
|Drum Special | |||
|Zyma | |||
| | | | ||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |||
|Film | |||
|Umsonst & Draußen 77 | |||
|Missus Beastly | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1977/08/20 | |||
|ZDF | |||
|Direkt | |||
|Embryo | |||
|Live in Concert | |||
|Make It Easy | |||
|- | |||
|1978/10 | |||
|TRT | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Embryo | ||
|Live in Studio | |||
|Political Prisoners | |||
|} | |} | ||