Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Band''' | |'''Band''' | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/01/?? | |1978/01/?? | ||
|Durstkapelle | |Durstkapelle | ||
|Bootleg | |Bootleg | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/?? | |||
|''Tag der offenen Tür'' | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 15.02.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/03/?? | |||
|COS | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 07.03.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/03/28 | |||
|Broadway Duchess | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 26.03.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/05/18 | |||
|Anti-AKW-Theater | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 18.05.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/09/?? | |1978/09/?? | ||
|Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | |Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | ||
|1:00:31 <br /> Audience Recording | |1:00:31 <br /> Audience Recording | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/??/?? | |1978/??/?? | ||
|Hammerfest | |Hammerfest | ||
|07:11 <br /> Single "Live" | |07:11 <br /> Single "Live" | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1979/12/07 | |1979/12/07 | ||
|Falckenstein | |Falckenstein | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979/12/21 | |1979/12/21 | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/01 | |1980/02/01 | ||
|Crazy Marching Band | |Crazy Marching Band | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/16 | |1980/02/16 | ||
|Cyclus | |Cyclus | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/18 | |1980/02/18 | ||
|Johannislust Orchester | |Johannislust Orchester | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/22 | |1980/02/22 | ||
|Strassenjungs | |Strassenjungs | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/23 | |1980/02/23 | ||
|Dr. Aftershave | |Dr. Aftershave | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/24 | |1980/02/24 | ||
|Kapingbdi | |Kapingbdi | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/29 | |1980/02/29 | ||
|Zamla | |Zamla Mammaz Manna | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/03/01 | |1980/03/01 | ||
|Shaggy Badge | |Shaggy Badge | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 96: | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
|Parts for LP "Live" | |Parts for LP "Live" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/08/23 | |||
|Theatrotawa | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 22.08.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/09/19 | |||
|Pussy Krull Band | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 19.09.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/09/20 | |||
|The Names | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/10/17 | |||
|Kapingbdi | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 17.10.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/12/31 | |1980/12/31 | ||
|Bananas Groove Band | |Bananas Groove Band | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 70: | Line 126: | ||
|Alcatraz | |Alcatraz | ||
|Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | |Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/11/29 | |||
|Tri Atma | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 29.11.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/06 | |||
|Hallucination Company | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 06.12.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/13 | |||
|Die Druckknöpfe | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 13.12.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/27 | |||
|Galaxie Dream Band | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 27.12.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/??/?? | |1980/??/?? | ||
|Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | |Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | ||
|Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | |Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981/01/02 | |||
|Törnier Stier Crew | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 02.01.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/01/03 | |||
|Bad Boys | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 03.01.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/ | |1981/01/09 | ||
|BAP | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 09.01.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/02/14 | |||
|Marilyn | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 14.02.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/02/26 | |||
|Schwul 8/15 | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 26.02.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/03/20 | |||
|Muck Grohbian | |Muck Grohbian | ||
|28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | |28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | ||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 20.03.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/03/21 | |||
|Johannislust Orchester | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 21.03.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/03/?? | |||
|Epitaph | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 21.03.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/05/09 | |||
|BAP | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 09.05.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/10/14-15 | |||
|Embryos Dissidenten | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/plugins/post.php?href=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.facebook.com%2Fphoto.php%3Ffbid%3D1511192117762%26set%3Da.1159467484866%26type%3D3</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||