Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Hammerfest | |Hammerfest | ||
|07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | |07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | ||
|- | |||
|1980/08/02 | |1980/08/02 | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
Revision as of 09:15, 24 May 2020
| Date | Band | Recording |
| 1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording |
| 1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
| 1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" |
| 1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" |
| 1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" |