Jump to content

Bahnreise November 2025: Difference between revisions

From WF203
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
!Ticket
!Ticket
!Verpflegung
!Verpflegung
|-
! colspan="6" |21.11.2025
|-
|20:06 Basel SBB
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=SBB&kategorie=IC&cislo=787&rok=2025 '''IC3''' ''787'' -> Zürich]
21:00 Zürich HB
|SBB
|Lokbespannt
<small>SBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|
|Speisewagen (Elvetino)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/ch/nhzurichairport.de.html?aid=2127502&label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&all_sr_blocks=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=65133&dest_type=hotel&dist=0&group_adults=2&group_children=0&hapos=1&highlighted_blocks=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954&hpos=1&matching_block_id=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954&no_rooms=1&req_adults=2&req_children=0&room1=A%2CA&sb_price_type=total&sr_order=popularity&sr_pri_blocks=6513326_348601785_0_2_0_732954_9880&srepoch=1761164622&srpvid=2a268f636de001f9&type=total&ucfs=1& Dormero Hotel Zürich Airport]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |22.11.2025
! colspan="6" |22.11.2025
Line 18: Line 33:
|Wagen 309
|Wagen 309
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
|
|IR
|Speisewagen (DoN's)
|Speisewagen (DoN's)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/at/bandbgraz.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=368942&dest_type=hotel&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=1&hapos=1&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=0ef98f9387c6043c&srepoch=1761164721&all_sr_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&highlighted_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&matching_block_id=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&sr_pri_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0__7156&from_sustainable_property_sr=1&from=searchresults B&B Hotel Graz Hbf]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |23.11.2025
! colspan="6" |23.11.2025
Line 30: Line 47:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Wagen 411
|
Plätze 75, 76
|X
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 59:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Wagen 411
|
Plätze 75, 76
|X
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/at/bandbgraz.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=368942&dest_type=hotel&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=1&hapos=1&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=0ef98f9387c6043c&srepoch=1761164721&all_sr_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&highlighted_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&matching_block_id=36894232_365395676_2_2_0&sr_pri_blocks=36894232_365395676_2_2_0__7156&from_sustainable_property_sr=1&from=searchresults B&B Hotel Graz Hbf]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |24.11.2025
! colspan="6" |24.11.2025
|-
|-
|05:26 Graz Hbf
|05:26 Graz Hbf
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C3%96BB&kategorie=EC&cislo=106&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''106 Porta Moravica'' -> Przemyśl]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C3%96BB&kategorie=EC&cislo=106&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EC/IC''' ''106 Porta Moravica'' -> Przemyśl]


16:50 Przemyśl Głowny
16:50 Przemyśl Głowny
Line 54: Line 75:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SBB Panoramawagen</small>  
<small>SBB Panoramawagen</small>  
|
|Wagen 353
|
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
|IR
|Bordservice (DoN's)
|Bordservice (DoN's)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/pl/przemysl-old-town-apartments.de.html?aid=2127502&label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&all_sr_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=-524021&dest_type=city&dist=0&group_adults=2&group_children=0&hapos=3&highlighted_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&hpos=3&matching_block_id=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&no_rooms=1&req_adults=2&req_children=0&room1=A%2CA&sb_price_type=total&sr_order=popularity&sr_pri_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0__25448&srepoch=1761164764&srpvid=dc578fa95e6a0485&type=total&ucfs=1& Przemyśl Old Town Style]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |25.11.2025
! colspan="6" |25.11.2025
Line 66: Line 90:
|PKP IC/УЗ
|PKP IC/УЗ
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|
|Wagen 2
|
Plätze 52, 56
|X
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|-
|-
|18:50 Львів
|18:50 Львів
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%D0%A3%D0%97&kategorie=%D0%86%D0%A1%2B&cislo=715K&nazev=&rok=2025 ''IC+/IC'' ''715'' -> Przemyśl]  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%D0%A3%D0%97&kategorie=%D0%86%D0%A1%2B&cislo=715K&nazev=&rok=2025 '''IC+/IC''' ''715'' -> Przemyśl]  


20:18 Przemyśl Głowny
20:18 Przemyśl Głowny
|PKP IC/УЗ
|PKP IC/УЗ
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|Hyundai Rotem HRCS2
|
|Wagen 2
|
Plätze 1, 5
|X
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|Barabteil (УЗ)
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/pl/przemysl-old-town-apartments.de.html?aid=2127502&label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&all_sr_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&dest_id=-524021&dest_type=city&dist=0&group_adults=2&group_children=0&hapos=3&highlighted_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&hpos=3&matching_block_id=917092601_363236210_2_0_0&no_rooms=1&req_adults=2&req_children=0&room1=A%2CA&sb_price_type=total&sr_order=popularity&sr_pri_blocks=917092601_363236210_2_0_0__25448&srepoch=1761164764&srpvid=dc578fa95e6a0485&type=total&ucfs=1& Przemyśl Old Town Style]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |26.11.2025
! colspan="6" |26.11.2025
Line 91: Line 119:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Wagen 348
|
Plätze 65, 66
|X
|Bistroabteil (JLV)
|Bistroabteil (JLV)
Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
Line 104: Line 133:
<small>ZSSK Doppelstockwagen</small>
<small>ZSSK Doppelstockwagen</small>
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/sk/banderium.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=4&hapos=4&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=5dde8fd9ca6a0f79&srepoch=1761164863&all_sr_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&highlighted_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&matching_block_id=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&sr_pri_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074_6670&from=searchresults Hotel Banderium]
|-
! colspan="6" |27.11.2025
|-
|08:05 Komarom
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=Sz&cislo=34917&rok=2025 '''Sz S150''' ''34917'' -> Székesfehérvár]
09:30 Székesfehérvár
|MÀV
|117 (Bzmot) + Bzx
|
|X
|
|-
|09:51 Székesfehérvár
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=S&cislo=9792&rok=2025 '''S''' ''9792'' -> Tapolca]
12:22 Tapolca
|MÀV
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Nahverkehrswagen</small>
|
|X
|
|
|-
|16:41 Tapolca
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IR&cislo=9606&rok=2025 '''IR''' ''9606 Helikon'' -> Győr]
18:46 Győr
|MÀV
|Desiro Classic
|
|X
|
|-
|19:21 Győr
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=GySEV&kategorie=IC&cislo=981&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''981'' ''Scarbantia'' -> Budapest]
19:37 Komarom
|GySEV
|Lokbespannt
<small>GySEV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 402
Plätze 65, 66
|X
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/sk/banderium.de.html?label=metagha-link-MRDE-hotel-65133_dev-desktop_los-1_bw-4_dow-Sunday_defdate-1_room-0_gstadt-2_rateid-public_aud-0_gacid-_mcid-10_ppa-0_clrid-0_ad-0_gstkid-0_checkin-20251026_ppt-&sid=df661d3a1a1c2c032374e31bfa4b3a74&aid=2127502&ucfs=1&arphpl=1&checkin=2025-10-26&checkout=2025-10-27&group_adults=2&req_adults=2&no_rooms=1&group_children=0&req_children=0&hpos=4&hapos=4&sr_order=popularity&srpvid=5dde8fd9ca6a0f79&srepoch=1761164863&all_sr_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&highlighted_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&matching_block_id=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074&sr_pri_blocks=28284201_125860887_2_2_0_890074_6670&from=searchresults Hotel Banderium]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |28.11.2025
! colspan="6" |28.11.2025
|-
|09:19 Komarom
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:254:Mura|%C3%96BB:254:Mur&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''254 Mura'' -> Graz]
09:37 Győr
|MÀV
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|
|
|
|-
|11:56 Győr
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C3%96BB&kategorie=%C3%96BB:EC&cislo=%C3%96BB:143:Tisza|M%C3%81V:143:Tisza|%D0%A3%D0%97:143%D0%94&rok=2025 '''EC/Ш''' ''143 Tisza'' -> Ужгород]
13:19 Budapest-Keleti
|MÀV
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÀV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 409
Plätze 65, 66
|X
|Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
|-
|-
|21:20 Budapest Liszt Ferenc
|21:20 Budapest Liszt Ferenc
Line 118: Line 219:
|
|
|Bordservice (Gateway Café)
|Bordservice (Gateway Café)
|-
|23:30 Stansted Airport
[https://www.realtimetrains.co.uk/service/gb-nr:Y81713/2025-11-28 '''Greater Anglia''' -> London]
00:22 London Liverpool Street
|Greater Anglia
|Class 745
Stadler Flirt
|
|
|
|-
|00:33 London Liverpool Street
[https://www.realtimetrains.co.uk/service/gb-nr:P07484/2025-11-28 '''Elizabeth Line''' -> Shenfield]
00:50 Ilford
|Elizabeth Line
|Class 345
Bombardier Aventra
|
|
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.travelodge.co.uk/hotels/46/London-Ilford-hotel Travelodge Ilford]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |01.12.2025
! colspan="6" |01.12.2025
Line 129: Line 254:
|Wagen 10
|Wagen 10
Plätze 81, 85, 86
Plätze 81, 85, 86
|
|FIP/IR
|Barabteil (Eurostar)
|Barabteil (Eurostar)
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 265:
|Wagen 16
|Wagen 16
Plätze 95, 96
Plätze 95, 96
Wagen 17
Wagen 17
Platz 65
Platz 65
|
|FIP/IR
|Barabteil (SNCF)
|Barabteil (SNCF)
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 08:59, 6 November 2025

Zug Betreiber Wagen Reservierung Ticket Verpflegung
21.11.2025
20:06 Basel SBB

IC3 787 -> Zürich

21:00 Zürich HB

SBB Lokbespannt

SBB Fernverkehrswagen

Speisewagen (Elvetino)
Übernachtung Dormero Hotel Zürich Airport
22.11.2025
08:40 Zürich HB

EC 163 Transalpin -> Graz

18:14 Graz Hbf

SBB/ÖBB Lokbespannt

SBB Panoramawagen

Wagen 309

Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36

IR Speisewagen (DoN's)
Übernachtung B&B Hotel Graz Hbf
23.11.2025
10:38 Graz Hbf

EC 151 Emona -> Ljubljana

11:40 Maribor

SŽ/ÖBB Lokbespannt

SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 411

Plätze 75, 76

X Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
18:21 Maribor

EC 150 Emona -> Wien

19:22 Graz Hbf

SŽ/ÖBB Lokbespannt

SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 411

Plätze 75, 76

X Speisewagen (Pendolino Bar)
Übernachtung B&B Hotel Graz Hbf
24.11.2025
05:26 Graz Hbf

EC/IC 106 Porta Moravica -> Przemyśl

16:50 Przemyśl Głowny

ÖBB/ČD/PKP IC Lokbespannt

SBB Panoramawagen

Wagen 353

Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46

IR Bordservice (DoN's)
Übernachtung Przemyśl Old Town Style
25.11.2025
09:49 Przemyśl Głowny

IC/ІС+ 706 -> Київ

12:25 Львів

PKP IC/УЗ Hyundai Rotem HRCS2 Wagen 2

Plätze 52, 56

X Barabteil (УЗ)
18:50 Львів

IC+/IC 715 -> Przemyśl

20:18 Przemyśl Głowny

PKP IC/УЗ Hyundai Rotem HRCS2 Wagen 2

Plätze 1, 5

X Barabteil (УЗ)
Übernachtung Przemyśl Old Town Style
26.11.2025
08:15 Przemyśl Głowny

IC/EC 114 Cracovia /

IC/EC 131 Báthory -> Budapest

18:05 Nove Zamky

PKP IC/ČD/ZSSK/MÀV Lokbespannt

MÀV Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 348

Plätze 65, 66

X Bistroabteil (JLV)

Speisewagen (Utasellátó)

19:02 Nove Zamky

Os 4831 -> Komárno

19:27 Komárno

ZSSK Lokbespannt

ZSSK Doppelstockwagen

X
Übernachtung Hotel Banderium
27.11.2025
08:05 Komarom

Sz S150 34917 -> Székesfehérvár

09:30 Székesfehérvár

MÀV 117 (Bzmot) + Bzx X
09:51 Székesfehérvár

S 9792 -> Tapolca

12:22 Tapolca

MÀV Lokbespannt

MÀV Nahverkehrswagen

X
16:41 Tapolca

IR 9606 Helikon -> Győr

18:46 Győr

MÀV Desiro Classic X
19:21 Győr

IC 981 Scarbantia -> Budapest

19:37 Komarom

GySEV Lokbespannt

GySEV Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 402

Plätze 65, 66

X
Übernachtung Hotel Banderium
28.11.2025
09:19 Komarom

IC 254 Mura -> Graz

09:37 Győr

MÀV Lokbespannt

MÀV Fernverkehrswagen

11:56 Győr

EC/Ш 143 Tisza -> Ужгород

13:19 Budapest-Keleti

MÀV Lokbespannt

MÀV Fernverkehrswagen

Wagen 409

Plätze 65, 66

X Speisewagen (Utasellátó)
21:20 Budapest Liszt Ferenc

FR 3591 -> London

22:55 London Stansted

Ryanair Boeing 737 Max 8 Plätze 07A, 07B Bordservice (Gateway Café)
23:30 Stansted Airport

Greater Anglia -> London

00:22 London Liverpool Street

Greater Anglia Class 745

Stadler Flirt

00:33 London Liverpool Street

Elizabeth Line -> Shenfield

00:50 Ilford

Elizabeth Line Class 345

Bombardier Aventra

Übernachtung Travelodge Ilford
01.12.2025
09:31 London St. Pancras

EST 9014 -> Paris

12:52 Paris Nord

Eurostar Eurostar 320 Wagen 10

Plätze 81, 85, 86

FIP/IR Barabteil (Eurostar)
13:54 Paris Est

TGV 9575 -> Stuttgart

16:25 Karlsruhe Hbf

SNCF/DB TGV Duplex Wagen 16

Plätze 95, 96

Wagen 17

Platz 65

FIP/IR Barabteil (SNCF)