Bahnreise Oktober 2025: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|Speisewagen (DB Fernverkehr)  
|Speisewagen (DB Fernverkehr)  
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Berlin
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/de/one-80-hostels-berlin.de.html Generator Berlin Alexanderplatz]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |07.10.2025
! colspan="6" |07.10.2025
Line 30: Line 30:
|DB/ČD/ZSSK/MÁV  
|DB/ČD/ZSSK/MÁV  
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÁV Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 262
|Wagen 262
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
|Interrail
|Interrail
|Speisewagen (Utasellátó)  
|Speisewagen (Utasellátó)  
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/hu/ibis-budapest-castle-hill.de.html ibis Budapest Castle Hill]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |08.10.2025
! colspan="6" |08.10.2025
|-
|-
|15:35 Budapest-Deli
|15:35 Budapest-Deli
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IC&cislo=204&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''204 Agram-Tópart'' -> Zagreb]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IC&cislo=204&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''204 Agram'' -> Zagreb]


22:00 Zagreb GK
22:00 Zagreb GK
|MÁV/HŽPP
|MÁV/HŽPP
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÁV/HŽPP Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 423
|Wagen 423
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
|
|
|
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/hr/rooms-23.de.html Design Rooms - Kvaternik Square]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |09.10.2025
! colspan="6" |09.10.2025
Line 63: Line 69:
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=H%C5%BDPP&kategorie=P&cislo=4604&rok=2025 '''P''' ''4606'' -> Rijeka]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=H%C5%BDPP&kategorie=P&cislo=4604&rok=2025 '''P''' ''4606'' -> Rijeka]


18:07 Rijeka
18:02 Sušak Pećine
|HŽPP
|HŽPP
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>HŽPP Nahverkehrswagen</small>
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung [https://www.booking.com/hotel/hr/hostel-fun.de.html Hostel Fun]
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |10.10.2025
! colspan="6" |10.10.2025
|-
|08:26 Sušak Pećine
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=H%C5%BDPP&kategorie=P&cislo=4602&rok=2025 '''P''' ''4602'' -> Rijeka]
08:30 Rijeka
|HŽPP
|Lokbespannt
<small>HŽPP Nahverkehrswagen</small>
|
|Interrail
|
|-
|-
|11:50 Rijeka
|11:50 Rijeka
Line 88: Line 108:
|SŽ/ÖBB
|SŽ/ÖBB
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>SŽ/ÖBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 409
|Wagen 409
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Plätze 43, 44, 45, 46
Line 97: Line 118:


09:20 Zürich HB
09:20 Zürich HB
|ÖBB
|MÁV/ÖBB
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>MÁV Liegewagen</small>
|Wagen 317
|Wagen 317
Plätze 21, 22, 25, 26  
Plätze 21, 22, 25, 26  
Line 110: Line 132:


14:10 Karlsruhe Hbf
14:10 Karlsruhe Hbf
(21:30 Hamburg-Altona)
|SBB/DB
|SBB/DB
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|Wagen 262
<small>SBB Fernverkehrswagen</small>
|Wagen 264
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
Plätze 33, 34, 35, 36
|Interrail
|Interrail
|Speisewagen (Elvetino)
|Speisewagen (Elvetino)
|}
|}