Bahnreise Juli/August 2025: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|Barwagen (SNCF)
|Barwagen (SNCF)
|-
|-
|22:43 München Hbf
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung München
[https://www.zugfinder.net/de/zug-BRB79047 '''RE 5''' 79047 -> Salzburg]
 
23:27 Rosenheim
|BRB
|Flirt
|
|D
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Rosenheim
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |26.07.2025
! colspan="6" |26.07.2025
|-
|-
|08:55 Rosenheim
|08:16 München Hbf
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=EC&cislo=111&nazev=Hohe%20Tauern&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''111'' Hohe Tauern -> Klagenfurt]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=EC&cislo=111&nazev=Hohe%20Tauern&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''111'' Hohe Tauern -> Klagenfurt]


Line 81: Line 71:
! colspan="6" |28.07.2025
! colspan="6" |28.07.2025
|-
|-
|18:25 Budapest-Keleti
|08:25 Budapest-Keleti
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:194:Hern%C3%A1d%7CZSSK:194:Horn%C3%A1d&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''194 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:184:Hern%C3%A1d|ZSSK:184:Horn%C3%A1d&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''184 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]
 
10:27 Miskolc-Tiszai
|MÁV/ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|-
|12:00 Miskolc-Dorottya utca
[https://www.laev.hu/index.php Lillafüredi Állami Erdei Vasút -> Garadna]           
 
13:05 Garadna
|LAEV
|
|
|
|
|-
|13:25 Garadna
[https://www.laev.hu/index.php Lillafüredi Állami Erdei Vasút -> Miskolc]   
 
14:28 Miskolc-Dorottya utca
|LAEV
|
|
|
|
|-
|16:31 Miskolc-Tiszai
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IC&cislo=190&nazev=&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''190 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]


22:14 Košice
18:14 Košice
|MÁV/ZSSK
|MÁV/ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
Line 222: Line 242:
|-
|-
|17:36 Hranice na Moravě
|17:36 Hranice na Moravě
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/fotogalerie/CZ/RJ_Bmz-2990.php '''R''' ''1123'' -> Košice]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=R&cislo=1123&rok=2025 '''R''' ''1123'' -> Bohumín]


18:09 Ostrava hl.n.
18:09 Ostrava hl.n.