Bahnreise Juli/August 2025: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
|Wagen 17
|Wagen 17
Plätze 83, 84
Plätze 83, 84
|
|F
|Barwagen (SNCF)
|Barwagen (SNCF)
|-
|-
|22:43 München Hbf
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung München
[https://www.zugfinder.net/de/zug-BRB79047 '''RE 5''' 79047 -> Salzburg]
 
23:27 Rosenheim
|BRB
|Flirt
|
|
|
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Rosenheim
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |26.07.2025
! colspan="6" |26.07.2025
|-
|-
|08:55 Rosenheim
|08:16 München Hbf
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=EC&cislo=111&nazev=Hohe%20Tauern&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''111'' Hohe Tauern -> Klagenfurt]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=EC&cislo=111&nazev=Hohe%20Tauern&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''111'' Hohe Tauern -> Klagenfurt]


Line 61: Line 51:
|Bus
|Bus
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|18:52 Koper
|18:52 Koper
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=S%C5%BD&kategorie=S%C5%BD:MV&cislo=S%C5%BD:1247:Istria|M%C3%81V:1247:Retr%C3%B3%20Istria&rok=2025 '''MV/EX''' ''1247'' ''Retró Istria'' -> Budapest]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=S%C5%BD&kategorie=S%C5%BD:MV&cislo=S%C5%BD:1247:Istria|M%C3%81V:1247:Retr%C3%B3%20Istria&rok=2025 '''MV/Ex''' ''1247'' ''Retró Istria'' -> Budapest]


09:06 Budapest-Keleti
09:06 Budapest-Keleti
|SŽ/MÁV
|SŽ/MÁV
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|Wagen 425
Plätze 12, 16
|X
|X
|
|Frühstück (Utasellátó)
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |27.07.2025
! colspan="6" |27.07.2025
Line 80: Line 71:
! colspan="6" |28.07.2025
! colspan="6" |28.07.2025
|-
|-
|18:25 Budapest-Keleti
|08:25 Budapest-Keleti
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:194:Hern%C3%A1d%7CZSSK:194:Horn%C3%A1d&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''194 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=M%C3%81V:IC&cislo=M%C3%81V:184:Hern%C3%A1d|ZSSK:184:Horn%C3%A1d&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''184 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]
 
10:27 Miskolc-Tiszai
|MÁV/ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|-
|12:00 Miskolc-Dorottya utca
[https://www.laev.hu/index.php Lillafüredi Állami Erdei Vasút -> Garadna]           
 
13:05 Garadna
|LAEV
|
|
|
|
|-
|13:25 Garadna
[https://www.laev.hu/index.php Lillafüredi Állami Erdei Vasút -> Miskolc]   
 
14:28 Miskolc-Dorottya utca
|LAEV
|
|
|
|
|-
|16:31 Miskolc-Tiszai
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=M%C3%81V&kategorie=IC&cislo=190&nazev=&rok=2025 '''IC/EC''' ''190 Hernád / Hornád'' -> Košice]


22:14 Košice
18:14 Košice
|MÁV/ZSSK
|MÁV/ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
Line 151: Line 172:
|-
|-
|08:07 Košice
|08:07 Košice
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=608&rok=2025 '''EX''' ''608 Tatran'' -> Bratislava]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=608&rok=2025 '''Ex''' ''608 Tatran'' -> Bratislava]


09:28 Poprad-Tatry
09:28 Poprad-Tatry
Line 201: Line 222:
|-
|-
|12:45 Štrba
|12:45 Štrba
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=614&rok=2025 '''EX''' ''614'' Tatran -> Bratislava]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Ex&cislo=614&rok=2025 '''Ex''' ''614'' Tatran -> Bratislava]


14:27 Žilina
15:02 Púchov
|ZSSK
|ZSSK
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
Line 210: Line 231:
|Speisewagen (Wagon Slovakia Košice)
|Speisewagen (Wagon Slovakia Košice)
|-
|-
|14:34 Žilina
|15:53 Púchov
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=EC&cislo=140&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''140'' Ostravan -> Praha]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=EC&cislo=122&rok=2025 '''EC''' ''122 Valašský expres'' -> Praha]


16:11 Ostrava hl.n.
17:25 Hranice na Moravě
|ZSSK/ČD
|ZSSK/ČD
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|
|
|Bistrowagen (JLV)
|-
|17:36 Hranice na Moravě
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=R&cislo=1123&rok=2025 '''R''' ''1123'' -> Bohumín]
 
18:09 Ostrava hl.n.
|RegioJet
|Lokbespannt
|Wagen 1
Plätze 63, 64
|X
|Bistrowagen (RegioJet)
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Ostrava
| colspan="6" |Übernachtung Ostrava
Line 235: Line 267:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
<small>(Panoramawagen)</small>
<small>(Panoramawagen)</small>
|
|Wagen 353
|
Plätze 61, 62
|IR
|
|
|-
|-
Line 246: Line 279:
|Pendolino
|Pendolino
|
|
|
|IR
|Barwagen (WARS)
|Barwagen (WARS)
|-
|-
Line 255: Line 288:
|PKP IC/ČD/ÖBB/DB   
|PKP IC/ČD/ÖBB/DB   
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|Wagen 343
|
Plätze 41, 45
|
|IR
|Frühstück (WARS)
|}
|}