Jump to content

Bahnreise Mai 2025: Difference between revisions

From WF203
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|
|
|-
|-
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br />09:25 Hegyeshalom
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br />08:25 Hegyeshalom
|ÖBB/MAV  
|ÖBB/MAV  
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
|18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka
|18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''S 8''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S8''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava]


18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto
18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto
Line 97: Line 97:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 107:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|13:30 Zvolen os.st.
|13:30 Zvolen os.st.
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''S 52''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S52''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa]


14:43 Horná Štubňa
14:43 Horná Štubňa
Line 117: Line 117:
|812
|812
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|14:47 Horná Štubňa
|14:47 Horná Štubňa
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''S 5''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''Os S5''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky]


15:35 Vrútky
15:35 Vrútky
Line 127: Line 127:
|813
|813
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 137: Line 137:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|Restaurant
|Restaurant
|-
|-
Line 147: Line 147:
|GTW 495
|GTW 495
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 157: Line 157:
|GTW 425
|GTW 425
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 172: Line 172:
|-
|-
! colspan="6" |15.05.25
! colspan="6" |15.05.25
|-
|14:13 Praha Masarykovo n.
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=K%C5%BDC&kategorie=Os&cislo=7776&nazev=&rok=2021 '''Os S34''' ''7776'' -> Cakovice]
14:36 Praha-Cakovice
|KŽC Doprava
|813
|
|
|
|-
|14:56 Praha-Cakovice
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=9531&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S3''' ''9531'' -> Praha]
15:20 Praha hl.n.
|ČD
|854
|
|
|
|-
|-
|15:31 Praha hl.n.
|15:31 Praha hl.n.
Line 179: Line 199:
|ČD
|ČD
|Pendolino
|Pendolino
|
|Wagen 5
|
Plätze 61, 62
|X
|Restaurant
|Restaurant
|-
|-
Line 190: Line 211:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 220:
|RegioJet
|RegioJet
|CRRC Sirius
|CRRC Sirius
|
|Wagen 5
|
Plätze 205-208
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 210: Line 232:
|628
|628
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 222: Line 244:
|Lokbespannt
|Lokbespannt
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|10:02 Lovosice  
|10:02 Lovosice  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=6105&rok=2025 '''U 11''' ''6105'' -> Doksy]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=6105&rok=2025 '''Os U11''' ''6105'' -> Doksy]


10:12 Litoměřice horní n.
10:12 Litoměřice horní n.
Line 232: Line 254:
|Regioshuttle  
|Regioshuttle  
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|10:14 Litoměřice horní n.  
|10:14 Litoměřice horní n.  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=A%C5%BDD&kategorie=Os&cislo=25508&nazev=&rok=2021&lang=de '''U 10''' ''25508'' -> Most]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=A%C5%BDD&kategorie=Os&cislo=25508&nazev=&rok=2021&lang=de '''Os U10''' ''25508'' -> Most]


11:27 Most
11:27 Most
Line 242: Line 264:
|RegioSprinter  
|RegioSprinter  
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|11:42 Most  
|11:42 Most  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=Os&cislo=6511&nazev=&rok=2025 '''U 13''' ''6511'' -> Žatec západ]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=Os&cislo=6511&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os U13''' ''6511'' -> Žatec západ]


12:22 Žatec
12:22 Žatec
Line 252: Line 274:
|Pesa Elf  
|Pesa Elf  
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|12:39 Žatec  
|12:39 Žatec  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DLB&kategorie=Os&cislo=16811&rok=2025 '''U 14''' ''16811 ->'' Rakovník západ]
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DLB&kategorie=Os&cislo=16811&rok=2025 '''Os U14''' ''16811 ->'' Rakovník západ]


13:39 Rakovník
13:39 Rakovník
Line 262: Line 284:
|RegioSprinter
|RegioSprinter
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
|14:11 Rakovník  
|14:11 Rakovník  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=7714&rok=2025 '''S 75''' ''7714'' -> Beroun]  
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=7714&rok=2025 '''Os S75''' ''7714'' -> Beroun]  


15:05 Beroun  
15:05 Beroun  
Line 272: Line 294:
|Pesa Link (RegioFox)
|Pesa Link (RegioFox)
|
|
|
|X
|
|
|-
|-
Line 323: Line 345:
|DB
|DB
|ICE3
|ICE3
|
|Wagen 21
|
Plätze 11,13
|X
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:52, 11 May 2025

Zug Betreiber Wagen Reservierung Ticket
12.05.2025
17:06 Karlsruhe Hbf

IC 2165 -> Stuttgart

18:03 Stuttgart Hbf

DB IC2 X
19:13 Stuttgart Hbf
EN 237 Kalman Imre -> Budapest
08:25 Hegyeshalom
ÖBB/MAV Lokbespannt Wagen 263

Plätze 42, 46

X
13.05.2025
08:45 Hegyeshalom

ER 62 9432 -> Bruck/Leitha

09:09 Bruck/Leitha

MAV Talent
09:14 Bruck/Leitha

REX 63/64 7918/9866 -> Wien

09:51 Wien Hbf

ÖBB Talent
16:45 Wien Hbf

REX 6 7749 -> Bratislava

17:44 Bratislava-Petrzalka

ÖBB/GySev Desiro ML
18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka

Os S8 1320 -> Bratislava

18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto

ZSSK GTW
22:55 Bratislava hl.st.

R 681 Zemplín -> Bánovce nad Ondavou

05:56 Bánovce nad Ondavou

ZSSK Lokbespannt Wagen 7

Plätze 22, 26

X
14.05.2025
06:58 Bánovce nad Ondavou

REX 1902 -> Košice

07:59 Košice

ZSSK Lokbespannt X
09:22 Košice

R 914 Gemeran -> Zvolen

12:49 Zvolen os.st.

ZSSK Lokbespannt X
13:30 Zvolen os.st.

Os S52 6118 -> Horná Štubňa

14:43 Horná Štubňa

ZSSK 812 X
14:47 Horná Štubňa

Os S5 7520 -> Vrútky

15:35 Vrútky

ZSSK 813 X
15:56 Vrútky

EX 621 Tatran -> Košice

17:14 Štrba

ZSSK Lokbespannt X Restaurant
17:26 Štrba

Os 8026 -> Štrbské Pleso

17:39 Štrbské Pleso

ZSSK GTW 495 X
18:16 Štrbské Pleso

Os 8129 -> Poprad-Tatry

19:25 Poprad-Tatry

ZSSK GTW 425 X
23:42 Poprad-Tatry

EN 442 Slovakia -> Praha

07:51 Praha hl.n.

ZSSK/ČD Lokbespannt Wagen 364

Plätze 32, 36

X
15.05.25
14:13 Praha Masarykovo n.

Os S34 7776 -> Cakovice

14:36 Praha-Cakovice

KŽC Doprava 813
14:56 Praha-Cakovice

Os S3 9531 -> Praha

15:20 Praha hl.n.

ČD 854
15:31 Praha hl.n.

SC 511 -> Bohumin

16:27 Pardubice hl.n.

ČD Pendolino Wagen 5

Plätze 61, 62

X Restaurant
16:37 Pardubice hl.n.

EC 114 Cracovia -> Praha    

16:57 Kolín

ČD Lokbespannt X
17:14 Kolín

R 1310 -> Ústí n.L.

19:14 Ústí n.L.hl.n.

RegioJet CRRC Sirius Wagen 5

Plätze 205-208

X
19:27 Ústí n.L.hl.n.

R 1335 -> Liberec

19:43 Děčín hl.n.

Arriva 628 X
16.05.2025
09:25 Děčín hl.n.

R 681 Labe -> Praha

09:58 Lovosice

ČD Lokbespannt X
10:02 Lovosice

Os U11 6105 -> Doksy

10:12 Litoměřice horní n.

ČD Regioshuttle X
10:14 Litoměřice horní n.

Os U10 25508 -> Most

11:27 Most

AŽD Praha RegioSprinter X
11:42 Most

Os U13 6511 -> Žatec západ

12:22 Žatec

RegioJet Pesa Elf X
12:39 Žatec

Os U14 16811 -> Rakovník západ

13:39 Rakovník

Die Länderbahn RegioSprinter X
14:11 Rakovník

Os S75 7714 -> Beroun

15:05 Beroun

ČD Pesa Link (RegioFox) X
15:52 Beroun

R 762 Berounka -> Klatovy

16:37 Plzeň hl.n.

ČD Lokbespannt
17.05.2025
11:11 Plzeň hl.n.

RE 25 358 Bavorský expres -> Regensburg

13:41 Regensburg Hbf

ČD/alex Lokbespannt
13:58 Regensburg Hbf

RE 18 84132 -> Ulm

14:54 Ingolstadt Hbf

agilis Continental
15:08 Ingolstadt Hbf

RB 13 86713 -> Augsburg

16:08 Augsburg Hbf

BRB LINT
17:18 Augsburg Hbf

ICE 266 -> Karlsruhe

19:49 Karlsruhe Hbf

DB ICE3 Wagen 21

Plätze 11,13

X