Bahnreise Mai 2025: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! colspan="6" |12.05.2025 | ! colspan="6" |12.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br /> | |17:06 Karlsruhe Hbf | ||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=IC&cislo=2165&nazev=&rok=2025 '''IC''' ''2165'' -> Stuttgart] | |||
18:03 Stuttgart Hbf | |||
|DB | |||
|IC2 | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19:13 Stuttgart Hbf<br />[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=D-&kategorie=NJ&cislo=237&nazev=&rok=2025 '''EN''' ''237'' ''Kalman Imre'' -> Budapest]<br />08:25 Hegyeshalom | |||
|ÖBB/MAV | |ÖBB/MAV | ||
| | |Lokbespannt | ||
| | |Wagen 263 | ||
Plätze 42, 46 | |||
|X | |X | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka | |18:08 Bratislava-Petrzalka | ||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava] | [https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=1320&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S8''' ''1320'' -> Bratislava] | ||
18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto | 18:22 Bratislava Nove Mesto | ||
| Line 71: | Line 82: | ||
05:56 Bánovce nad Ondavou | 05:56 Bánovce nad Ondavou | ||
|ZSSK | |ZSSK | ||
| | |Lokbespannt | ||
| | |Wagen 7 | ||
| | Plätze 22, 26 | ||
|X | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 97: | ||
|Lokbespannt | |Lokbespannt | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 107: | ||
|Lokbespannt | |Lokbespannt | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13:30 Zvolen os.st. | |13:30 Zvolen os.st. | ||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa] | [https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=6118&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S52''' ''6118'' -> Horná Štubňa] | ||
14:43 Horná Štubňa | 14:43 Horná Štubňa | ||
| Line 105: | Line 117: | ||
|812 | |812 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:47 Horná Štubňa | |14:47 Horná Štubňa | ||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''Os''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky] | [https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=ZSSK&kategorie=Os&cislo=7520&rok=2025 '''Os S5''' ''7520'' -> Vrútky] | ||
15:35 Vrútky | 15:35 Vrútky | ||
| Line 115: | Line 127: | ||
|813 | |813 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 123: | Line 135: | ||
17:14 Štrba | 17:14 Štrba | ||
|ZSSK | |ZSSK | ||
|Lokbespannt | |||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
|Restaurant | |Restaurant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 135: | Line 147: | ||
|GTW 495 | |GTW 495 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 157: | ||
|GTW 425 | |GTW 425 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 153: | Line 165: | ||
07:51 Praha hl.n. | 07:51 Praha hl.n. | ||
|ZSSK/ČD | |ZSSK/ČD | ||
| | |Lokbespannt | ||
|Wagen 364 | |||
Plätze 32, 36 | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" |15.05.25 | |||
|- | |||
|14:13 Praha Masarykovo n. | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=K%C5%BDC&kategorie=Os&cislo=7776&nazev=&rok=2021 '''Os S34''' ''7776'' -> Cakovice] | |||
14:36 Praha-Cakovice | |||
|KŽC Doprava | |||
|813 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14:56 Praha-Cakovice | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=9531&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os S3''' ''9531'' -> Praha] | |||
15:20 Praha hl.n. | |||
|ČD | |||
|854 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15:31 Praha hl.n. | |15:31 Praha hl.n. | ||
| Line 166: | Line 199: | ||
|ČD | |ČD | ||
|Pendolino | |Pendolino | ||
| | |Wagen 5 | ||
| | Plätze 61, 62 | ||
|X | |||
|Restaurant | |Restaurant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 177: | Line 211: | ||
|Lokbespannt | |Lokbespannt | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 186: | Line 220: | ||
|RegioJet | |RegioJet | ||
|CRRC Sirius | |CRRC Sirius | ||
| | |Wagen 5 | ||
| | Plätze 205-208 | ||
|X | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 197: | Line 232: | ||
|628 | |628 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 204: | Line 239: | ||
|09:25 Děčín hl.n. | |09:25 Děčín hl.n. | ||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=R&cislo=681&nazev=Labe&rok=2025 '''R''' ''681 Labe'' -> Praha] | [https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=R&cislo=681&nazev=Labe&rok=2025 '''R''' ''681 Labe'' -> Praha] | ||
09:58 Lovosice | 09:58 Lovosice | ||
|ČD | |ČD | ||
|Lokbespannt | |Lokbespannt | ||
| | | | ||
| | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10:02 Lovosice | |10:02 Lovosice | ||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=6105&rok=2025 '''Os''' ''6105'' -> Doksy] | [https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=6105&rok=2025 '''Os U11''' ''6105'' -> Doksy] | ||
10:12 Litoměřice horní n. | 10:12 Litoměřice horní n. | ||
|ČD | |ČD | ||
|Regioshuttle | |Regioshuttle | ||
| | | | ||
|X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10:14 Litoměřice horní n. | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=A%C5%BDD&kategorie=Os&cislo=25508&nazev=&rok=2021&lang=de '''Os U10''' ''25508'' -> Most] | |||
11:27 Most | |||
|AŽD Praha | |||
|RegioSprinter | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11:42 Most | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=RJ&kategorie=Os&cislo=6511&nazev=&rok=2025 '''Os U13''' ''6511'' -> Žatec západ] | |||
12:22 Žatec | |||
|RegioJet | |||
|Pesa Elf | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12:39 Žatec | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DLB&kategorie=Os&cislo=16811&rok=2025 '''Os U14''' ''16811 ->'' Rakovník západ] | |||
13:39 Rakovník | |||
|Die Länderbahn | |||
|RegioSprinter | |||
| | | | ||
|X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14:11 Rakovník | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=Os&cislo=7714&rok=2025 '''Os S75''' ''7714'' -> Beroun] | |||
15:05 Beroun | |||
|ČD | |||
|Pesa Link (RegioFox) | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15:52 Beroun | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=R&cislo=762&nazev=Berounka&rok=2025 '''R''' ''762 Berounka'' -> Klatovy] | |||
16:37 Plzeň hl.n. | |||
|ČD | |||
|Lokbespannt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" |17.05.2025 | |||
|- | |||
|11:11 Plzeň hl.n. | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=%C4%8CD&kategorie=EC&cislo=358&nazev=&rok=2025 '''RE 25''' ''358 Bavorský expres'' -> Regensburg] | |||
13:41 Regensburg Hbf | |||
|ČD/alex | |||
|Lokbespannt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13:58 Regensburg Hbf | |||
'''RE 18''' ''84132'' -> Ulm | |||
14:54 Ingolstadt Hbf | |||
|agilis | |||
|Continental | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15:08 Ingolstadt Hbf | |||
'''RB 13''' ''86713'' -> Augsburg | |||
16:08 Augsburg Hbf | |||
|BRB | |||
|LINT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17:18 Augsburg Hbf | |||
[https://www.vagonweb.cz/razeni/vlak.php?zeme=DB&kategorie=ICE&cislo=266&nazev=Baden%20Kurier&rok=2025 '''ICE''' ''266'' -> Karlsruhe] | |||
19:49 Karlsruhe Hbf | |||
|DB | |||
|ICE3 | |||
|Wagen 21 | |||
Plätze 11,13 | |||
|X | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||