Ginga Rale Band: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+Ginga Rale Band Concerts |1982/03/27 |Ebensee, AT Großer Rathaussaal |- | | |- | | |}" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Ginga Rale Band Concerts | |+Ginga Rale Band Concerts | ||
| | |1980/09/?? | ||
| | |Salzburg, AT<br />(Open Air with Embryo, Heli Deinböck, Minisex, Halluzination Company, U8) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981/10/02 | |||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Mad(e) in Salzburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/12/18 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1981/12/27 | |||
|Kufstein, AT <br /> Kulturladen | |||
|<ref>Blatt - Stadtzeitung für München, Nr. 213 | |||
[https://www.blatt-muenchen.de/showblatt?p=213&pp=03 https://www.blatt-muenchen.de/showblatt?p=213&pp=37]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|[[1982/03/27]] | |||
|Ebensee, AT <br />Großer Rathaussaal | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1982/10/30 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1985/01/11 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM (with Flying Rats) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||