Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | [[File:Odeonprogramm.png|thumb]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Date | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Band | |'''Band''' | ||
|'''Recording | |'''Recording''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/01/?? | |||
|Durstkapelle | |||
|Bootleg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/?? | |||
|''Tag der offenen Tür'' | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 15.02.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/03/?? | |||
|COS | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 07.03.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/03/28 | |||
|Broadway Duchess | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 26.03.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/05/18 | |||
|Anti-AKW-Theater | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 18.05.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/09/?? | |1978/09/?? | ||
|Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | |Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | ||
|1:00:31 <br/> Audience Recording | |1:00:31 <br /> Audience Recording | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/??/?? | |1978/??/?? | ||
|Hammerfest | |Hammerfest | ||
|07:11 <br/> Single "Live" | |07:11 <br /> Single "Live" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/12/07 | |||
|Falckenstein | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/12/21 | |||
|Aera | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/02/01 | |||
|Crazy Marching Band | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/16 | |1980/02/16 | ||
|Cyclus | |Cyclus | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/18 | |1980/02/18 | ||
|Johannislust Orchester | |Johannislust Orchester | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/22 | |1980/02/22 | ||
|Strassenjungs | |Strassenjungs | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/23 | |1980/02/23 | ||
|Dr. Aftershave | |Dr. Aftershave | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/24 | |1980/02/24 | ||
|Kapingbdi | |Kapingbdi | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/02/29 | |1980/02/29 | ||
|Zamla | |Zamla Mammaz Manna | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/03/01 | |1980/03/01 | ||
|Shaggy Badge | |Shaggy Badge | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 96: | ||
|Aera | |Aera | ||
|Parts for LP "Live" | |Parts for LP "Live" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/08/23 | |||
|Theatrotawa | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 22.08.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/09/19 | |||
|Pussy Krull Band | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 19.09.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/09/20 | |||
|The Names | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/10/17 | |||
|Kapingbdi | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 17.10.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/31 | |||
|Bananas Groove Band | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/11/?? | |1980/11/?? | ||
|Alcatraz | |Alcatraz | ||
|Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | |Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980/11/29 | |||
|Tri Atma | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 29.11.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/06 | |||
|Hallucination Company | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 06.12.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/13 | |||
|Die Druckknöpfe | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 13.12.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/27 | |||
|Galaxie Dream Band | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 27.12.1980</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/??/?? | |1980/??/?? | ||
|Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | |Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | ||
|Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | |Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981/01/02 | |||
|Törnier Stier Crew | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 02.01.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/01/03 | |||
|Bad Boys | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 03.01.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/01/09 | |||
|BAP | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 09.01.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/02/14 | |||
|Marilyn | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 14.02.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/02/26 | |||
|Schwul 8/15 | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 26.02.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/03/20 | |||
|Muck Grohbian | |||
|28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 20.03.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/03/21 | |||
|Johannislust Orchester | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 21.03.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/03/?? | |||
|Epitaph | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 21.03.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/05/09 | |||
|BAP | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 09.05.1981</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1981/10/14-15 | |||
|Embryos Dissidenten | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/plugins/post.php?href=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.facebook.com%2Fphoto.php%3Ffbid%3D1511192117762%26set%3Da.1159467484866%26type%3D3</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:42, 11 November 2024

| Date | Band | Recording | |
| 1978/01/?? | Durstkapelle | Bootleg | |
| 1978/02/?? | Tag der offenen Tür | [1] | |
| 1978/03/?? | COS | [2] | |
| 1978/03/28 | Broadway Duchess | [3] | |
| 1978/05/18 | Anti-AKW-Theater | [4] | |
| 1978/09/?? | Brühwarm (Nymphomannia) | 1:00:31 Audience Recording |
|
| 1978/??/?? | Hammerfest | 07:11 Single "Live" |
|
| 1979/12/07 | Falckenstein | ||
| 1979/12/21 | Aera | ||
| 1980/02/01 | Crazy Marching Band | ||
| 1980/02/16 | Cyclus | ||
| 1980/02/18 | Johannislust Orchester | ||
| 1980/02/22 | Strassenjungs | ||
| 1980/02/23 | Dr. Aftershave | ||
| 1980/02/24 | Kapingbdi | ||
| 1980/02/29 | Zamla Mammaz Manna | ||
| 1980/03/01 | Shaggy Badge | ||
| 1980/08/02 | Aera | Parts for LP "Live" | |
| 1980/08/23 | Theatrotawa | [5] | |
| 1980/09/19 | Pussy Krull Band | [6] | |
| 1980/09/20 | The Names | ||
| 1980/10/17 | Kapingbdi | [7] | |
| 1980/12/31 | Bananas Groove Band | ||
| 1980/11/?? | Alcatraz | Parts for LP "Trockeneis zum Frühstück" | |
| 1980/11/29 | Tri Atma | [8] | |
| 1980/12/06 | Hallucination Company | [9] | |
| 1980/12/13 | Die Druckknöpfe | [10] | |
| 1980/12/27 | Galaxie Dream Band | [11] | |
| 1980/??/?? | Dein Kopf ist ein schlafendes Auto | Parts for Film "Heartbeat" | |
| 1981/01/02 | Törnier Stier Crew | [12] | |
| 1981/01/03 | Bad Boys | [13] | |
| 1981/01/09 | BAP | [14] | |
| 1981/02/14 | Marilyn | [15] | |
| 1981/02/26 | Schwul 8/15 | [16] | |
| 1981/03/20 | Muck Grohbian | 28:22 Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck" |
[17] |
| 1981/03/21 | Johannislust Orchester | [18] | |
| 1981/03/?? | Epitaph | [19] | |
| 1981/05/09 | BAP | [20] | |
| 1981/10/14-15 | Embryos Dissidenten | [21] |
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 15.02.1978
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 07.03.1978
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 26.03.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 18.05.1978
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 22.08.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 19.09.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 17.10.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 29.11.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 06.12.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 13.12.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 27.12.1980
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 02.01.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 03.01.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 09.01.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 14.02.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 26.02.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 20.03.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 21.03.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 21.03.1981
- ↑ Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 09.05.1981
- ↑ https://www.facebook.com/plugins/post.php?href=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.facebook.com%2Fphoto.php%3Ffbid%3D1511192117762%26set%3Da.1159467484866%26type%3D3