Odeon, Isselhorst: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 77: Line 77:
|Parts for LP "Live"
|Parts for LP "Live"
|
|
|-
|1980/08/23
|Theatrotawa
|
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 22.08.1980</ref>
|-
|-
|1980/12/31
|1980/12/31
Line 97: Line 102:
|28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck"
|28:22 <br /> Bonus on Reissue "Muckefuck"
|
|
|-
|1981/03/??
|Epitaph
|
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 21.03.1981</ref>
|-
|1981/05/09
|BAP
|
|<ref>Neue Westfälische - Bielefeld, 09.05.1981</ref>
|-
|-
|1981/10/14-15
|1981/10/14-15