List of Moira concerts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|1976/11/12 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0">https://www.be-bop.de/</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1977/02/77 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
|1977/12/31 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/05/13 | |||
|Bremen, DE<br /> Römer | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 12.05.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/05/20 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/19 | |||
|Sülfeld, DE<br /> Auenland | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/yDFjpLrD1Yp72npH/</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/07/24 | |1981/07/24 | ||
Latest revision as of 13:22, 10 November 2024
| Date | Location | Recording | Source |
| 1976/11/12 | Hildesheim, DE Be Bop |
[1] | |
| 1977/02/77 | Hildesheim, DE Be Bop |
[1] | |
| 1977/12/31 | Hildesheim, DE Be Bop |
[1] | |
| 1978/05/13 | Bremen, DE Römer |
[2] | |
| 1978/05/20 | Hildesheim, DE Be Bop |
[1] | |
| 1980/12/19 | Sülfeld, DE Auenland |
[3] | |
| 1981/07/24 | Sülfeld, DE Auenland |
[4] |
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 https://www.be-bop.de/
- ↑ Weser Kurier, 12.05.1978
- ↑ https://www.facebook.com/share/p/yDFjpLrD1Yp72npH/
- ↑ https://www.facebook.com/share/p/1jKzDegNMrCCZRoR/