List of Moira concerts: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |'''Date''' |'''Location''' |'''Recording''' |'''Source''' |- |1981/07/24 |Sülfeld, DE Auenland | |<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/1jKzDegNMrCCZRoR/</ref> |}" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''Recording''' | |'''Recording''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|1976/11/12 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0">https://www.be-bop.de/</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1977/02/77 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
|1977/12/31 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/05/13 | |||
|Bremen, DE<br /> Römer | |||
| | |||
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 12.05.1978</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1978/05/20 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE<br /> Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/12/19 | |||
|Sülfeld, DE<br /> Auenland | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/yDFjpLrD1Yp72npH/</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1981/07/24 | |1981/07/24 | ||
|Sülfeld, DE | |Sülfeld, DE<br /> Auenland | ||
Auenland | |||
| | | | ||
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/1jKzDegNMrCCZRoR/</ref> | |<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/1jKzDegNMrCCZRoR/</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||