List of Munju concerts: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a list of [[Munju]] concerts. Won't ever be complete but i'm always trying to find more dates.
This is a list of [[Munju]] concerts.  


You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording.
You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording.
Line 26: Line 26:


https://anno.onb.ac.at/cgi-content/anno?aid=blf&datum=19770309&seite=32</ref>
https://anno.onb.ac.at/cgi-content/anno?aid=blf&datum=19770309&seite=32</ref>
|-
|1977/07/22
|Bremen, DE <br />Römer
|
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 20.07.1977</ref><ref>Weser Kurier, 22.07.1977</ref>
|-
|-
|1977/11/02
|1977/11/02
Line 45: Line 50:
|Bremen, DE <br />Römer
|Bremen, DE <br />Römer
|
|
|
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 24.11.1977</ref>
|-
|-
|1977/11/26
|1977/11/26
Line 56: Line 61:
|
|
|
|
|-
|1978/03/18
|Bremen, DE <br /> Kneipe
|
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 17.03.1978</ref>
|-
|-
|1978/07/05
|1978/07/05
Line 213: Line 223:
|
|
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/anbXLMniEETmfJAF/</ref>
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/anbXLMniEETmfJAF/</ref>
|-
|1982/03/24
|Bremen, DE <br /> Uni-Mensa (Forum Junge Musik)
|
|<ref>Weser Kurier, 26.03.1982</ref><ref>Weser Kurier, 23.03.1982</ref>
|-
|-
|1982/03/28
|1982/03/28
Line 218: Line 233:
|
|
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/sKEvEnbqb8bujxFC/</ref>
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/sKEvEnbqb8bujxFC/</ref>
|-
|1982/06/26
|Verden, DE <br /> Rennbahngelände (5. Open-Air-Konzert)
|
|<ref>Weser Kurier / Verdener Nachrichten, 31.12.1982</ref><ref>Weser Kurier / Verdener Nachrichten, 28.06.1982</ref>
|}
|}