List of Munju concerts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1980/08/08 | |||
|Zürich, CH<br /> Bazillus Musikrestaurant | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://bazillusarchive.ch/event/760</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1980/08/09 | |||
|Zürich, CH<br /> Bazillus Musikrestaurant | |||
| | |||
|<ref>https://bazillusarchive.ch/event/760</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980/09/07 | |1980/09/07 | ||