List of Munju concerts: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|'''Recording'''
|'''Recording'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|1976/12/03
|Hildesheim, DE <br /> Be Bop
|
|<ref name=":0">https://www.be-bop.de/</ref>
|-
|1977/02/05
|Hildesheim, DE <br /> Be Bop
|
|<ref name=":0" />
|-
|-
|1977/11/02
|1977/11/02