List of Moira concerts: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|'''Recording'''
|'''Recording'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|1980/12/19
|Sülfeld, DE<br /> Auenland
|
|<ref>https://www.facebook.com/share/p/yDFjpLrD1Yp72npH/</ref>
|-
|-
|1981/07/24
|1981/07/24