Info-Show: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "Information and Music for young people, produced by the SWF and aired on sunday mornings on ARD. {| class="wikitable" !Date !Music ! |- |1975/04/27 |Schobert & Black, Deep Purple | |- |1975/05/25 | | |- |1975/06/22 | | |- |1975/08/17 |Uncle Sams Ragtime Band, Leo Sayer | |- |1975/10/12 | | |- |1975/12/07 |Gordon Lightfoot, Flying Arrow | |- |1976/01/18 |Trace, Arik Brauer | |- |1976/04/11 |Rick van der Linden, Manfred Manns Earth-Band | |- |1976/07/04 |Bob Marley, Lou..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|1976/08/29 | |1976/08/29 | ||
|Joe Cocker, Rod Stewart | |Joe Cocker, Rod Stewart | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/24 | |||
|Beatles Revival Band, Schulzkes Skandal Trupp | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/17 | |||
|Gianna Nannini | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/05/22 | |||
|Kraan, Mike Krüger, Smokie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/06/19 | |||
|Eloy, Ulrich Roski, George Benson | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|1977/08/21 | |||
|Triumvirat, Toni Vescoli, Alexis Korner | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 26 December 2023
Information and Music for young people, produced by the SWF and aired on sunday mornings on ARD.
| Date | Music | |
|---|---|---|
| 1975/04/27 | Schobert & Black, Deep Purple | |
| 1975/05/25 | ||
| 1975/06/22 | ||
| 1975/08/17 | Uncle Sams Ragtime Band, Leo Sayer | |
| 1975/10/12 | ||
| 1975/12/07 | Gordon Lightfoot, Flying Arrow | |
| 1976/01/18 | Trace, Arik Brauer | |
| 1976/04/11 | Rick van der Linden, Manfred Manns Earth-Band | |
| 1976/07/04 | Bob Marley, Lou Reed | |
| 1976/08/29 | Joe Cocker, Rod Stewart | |
| 1976/10/24 | Beatles Revival Band, Schulzkes Skandal Trupp | X |
| 1977/04/17 | Gianna Nannini | |
| 1977/05/22 | Kraan, Mike Krüger, Smokie | |
| 1977/06/19 | Eloy, Ulrich Roski, George Benson | X |
| 1977/08/21 | Triumvirat, Toni Vescoli, Alexis Korner |