2,131
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[Missus Beastly]] concerts. Won't ever be complete but i'm always trying to find more dates. | |||
You can click on some of the dates, the ones without available recordings are mostly the concert posters or other sources of dates, others contain a description of the recording. | |||
<s>Crossed out concerts were cancelled.</s> Dates with several numbers (for example 03-05) are Festivals etc. where i'm unsure on which day Missus Beastly played. Several gigs on subsequent days at the same location are listed individually. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''Date''' | |||
|'''Location''' | |||
|'''Recording''' | |||
|- | |||
|1969/??/?? | |||
|Herford, DE <br /> Fla Fla | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1970/03/29 | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br /> Ernst Merck Halle (Pop & Blues Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1970/04/24]] | |[[1970/04/24]] | ||
|Essen, DE <br />Grugahalle (Zweites Pop & Blues Festival) | |Essen, DE <br />Grugahalle (Zweites Pop & Blues Festival) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1970/??/?? | |||
|Schrecksbach, DE <br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1970/??/?? | |||
|Würzburg, DE <br />OFF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1970/07/25-26]] | |||
|Frankfurt (Main), DE <br /> Rebstockwiese (Open Air Free Konzert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1970/08/01-02]] | |||
|Ginsheim-Gustavsburg, DE <br /> Insel Nonnenau (Rocking Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1970/08/29]] | |||
|Heidelberg, DE<br /> Thingstätte (Open Air Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/01 | |||
|Schweinfurt, DE <br />Stadthalle (Musikfest, with Embryo, Hölderlin, Baal) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/02 | |||
|Ingelheim, DE <br />Stadthalle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/08 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/14 | |||
|Frankfurt, DE <br />Sinkkasten | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/15 | |||
|Herford, DE <br />Aula | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/22 | |||
|Gießen, DE <br />Penny Station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/26 | |||
|Iserlohn, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973/12/31 | |||
|Herford, DE <br />Aula | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 11: | Line 76: | ||
|Minden, DE <br />Zur Grille | |Minden, DE <br />Zur Grille | ||
|16:38<br /> Bonus tracks on Garden of Delights "Missus Beastly'" | |16:38<br /> Bonus tracks on Garden of Delights "Missus Beastly'" | ||
|- | |||
|1974/06/06 | |||
|Mainz, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/07 | |||
|Frankfurt, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/08 | |||
|Bamberg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/11 | |||
|Heidelberg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/12 | |||
|Schwetzingen, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/13 | |||
|Mannheim, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/14 | |||
|Kelkheim, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/15 | |||
|Freiburg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/21 | |||
|Dortmund, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/06/29 | |||
|Enger, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/04 | |||
|Nienburg/Weser, DE <br />PH | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/05 | |||
|Würzburg, DE <br />Falkenhof | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/06 | |||
|Bonn, DE <br />Universität (Unifest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/10 | |||
|Herford, DE <br />(Hoeckerfest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/13 | |||
|Darmstadt, DE <br />(Open-Air-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/14 | |||
|Nürnberg, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/19 | |||
|Enger, DE <br />(Schulfest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/20 | |||
|Neubeckum, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1974/07/21]] | |||
|Witten (Ruhr), DE<br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/07/27 | |||
|Warburg, DE <br />Stadthalle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/09/01 | |||
|Delft, NL | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1974/09/02 | |1974/09/02 | ||
|Bremen, DE <br />Postaula | |Bremen, DE <br />Postaula | ||
|46:23 <br />Garden of Delights "Bremen 1974" | |46:23 <br />Garden of Delights "Bremen 1974" | ||
|- | |||
|1974/09/06 | |||
|Königstein im Taunus, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/09/07 | |||
|Wekersheim, DE <br />Club TV-71 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/09/14 | |||
|Senne, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974/09/15 | |||
|Bielefeld, DE <br />Johannislust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1974/12/14]] | |||
|Essen, DE<br />Aula der Maschinenbauschule | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975/01/08 | |||
|Heidelberg, DE <br />Jazzclub | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975/01/10 | |||
|Würzburg, DE <br />Falkenhof | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975/01/11 | |||
|Mainz, DE <br />ESG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975/01/12 | |||
|Wuppertal, DE <br />Börse | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1975/01/18]] | |||
|Bonn, DE <br />Universität (Uni-Fest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975/01/24 | |||
|Dangast, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1975/02/20]] | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />Dachluke | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1975/03/07]] | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br />Studio 10 des NDR (106. NDR-Jazzworkshop with Wolfgang Dauner Group) | |||
|Broadcast: NDR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/06/28 | |1975/06/28 | ||
|Vlotho, DE | |Vlotho, DE <br />Alter Steinbruch auf dem Winterberg (Open-Air Concert Vlotho Winterberg) | ||
Alter Steinbruch auf dem Winterberg (Open-Air Concert Vlotho Winterberg) | |5:00 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) <br />MOL "Open-Air Concert (Vlotho Winterberg)" <br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" <br />Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Missus Beastly'" | ||
|5:00 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) | |||
MOL "Open-Air Concert (Vlotho Winterberg)" | |||
Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | |||
Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Missus Beastly'" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1975/08/09 | |1975/08/09 | ||
|Ginsheim-Gustavsburg, DE | |Ginsheim-Gustavsburg, DE <br />Insel Nonnenau (Rock Island Vol. 1) | ||
Insel Nonnenau (Rock Island Vol. 1) | | | ||
|- | |||
|1976/03/05 | |||
|Frankfurt, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/06 | |||
|Bad Schönborn, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/07 | |||
|Forbach, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/10 | |||
|Heidelberg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/12 | |||
|Karlsruhe, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/13 | |||
|Kaiserslautern, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/14 | |||
|Mannheim, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/20 | |||
|Enger, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/03/26 | |||
|Wiesbaden, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/04/15 | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />Dachluke | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/05/01 | |||
|Mainz, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/05/07 | |||
|Geseke, DE <br />Konzerthalle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/05/08 | |||
|Oldenburg, DE <br />Alluvium | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/05/13 | |||
|Hävelhof, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/05/14 | |||
|Bargteheide, DE <br />Tam-Tam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/05/15 | |||
|Paderborn, DE <br />Hot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/05/16-31 | |||
|Unknown Location, IT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/01 | |||
|Palermo, IT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/02 | |||
|Napoli, IT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/04 | |||
|Wuppertal, DE <br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/?? | |||
|Mainz, DE <br />(Open Ohr Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/13 | |||
|Marburg, DE <br />Stadthalle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/16 | |||
|Frankfurt, DE <br />Sinkkasten | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/17 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br />Maschinenhaus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/18 | |||
|Bielefeld, DE <br />Johannislust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/19 | |||
|Hessisch Oldendorf, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/20 | |||
|Remscheid, DE <br />Big Pub | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/24 | |||
|Bielefeld, DE <br />Badewanne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/26 | |||
|Mainz, DE <br />Unisommerfest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/06/27 | |||
|Albstadt, DE <br />Stadthalle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/02 | |||
|Essen, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976/07/03 | |1976/07/03 | ||
|Vlotho, DE | |Wuppertal, DE <br />Börse | ||
Stadion Auf Dem Alten Amtshausberg (Umsonst & | | | ||
|6:55 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) | |- | ||
MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho | |1976/07/04 | ||
|Vlotho, DE <br />Stadion Auf Dem Alten Amtshausberg (Umsonst & Draußen) | |||
|6:55 (Whole concert was recorded but never released) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 1976" <br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!" <br />Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Dr. Aftershave And The Mixed-Pickles'" | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/09 | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br />Fabrik (with Embryo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/10 | |||
|Bielefeld, DE <br />Johannislust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/16 | |||
|Bayreuth, DE <br />Old Bailey | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/17-18 | |||
|Helmbrechts, DE<br />Cantral | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/22 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL <br />Vondelpark | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/23 | |||
|Amsterdam, DE <br />Melkweg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/29 | |||
|Pavia, IT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/30 | |||
|Verona, IT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/07/31 | |||
|Firenze, IT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/08/07 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE <br />Bischofsmühle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/08/08 | |||
|München, DE <br />Theatron (with Sparifankal and Embryo) | |||
|Recording of Sparifankal exists | |||
|- | |||
|1976/08/20 | |||
|Heide (Holstein), DE <br />Fichtenhain Rennbahn (German Westcoast Festival 76) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/08/21-22 | |||
|Cloppenburg, DE <br />(with Embryo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/08/28 | |||
|Ratingen, DE <br />Naturbühne (with Sparifankal and Embryo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/01 | |||
|Hameln, DE <br />Uhrwerk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/02 | |||
|Enger, DE <br />Forum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/03-04 | |||
|Bielefeld, DE <br />Bunker | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/10 | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />Quartier Latin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/11 | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />Quartier Latin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/12 | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br />Logo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/09/17 | |||
|Lichtenfeld, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/07 | |||
|Zell, ?? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/08 | |||
|Kirchdorf, ?? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/09 | |||
|Wien, AT <br />Z-Club | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/10 | |||
|Wien, AT <br />Arena | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/13 | |||
|Salzburg, AT <br />Kongresssaal | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/14 | |||
|Linz, AT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/15 | |||
|Natternbach, AT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/16 | |||
|Steyr, AT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1976/10/22]] | |||
|Berlin, DE <br /> Walde-Theater / Neue Welt (April im Oktober) | |||
|00:53<br />Broadcast: ZDF-TV | |||
|- | |||
|1976/10/29 | |||
|München, DE <br /> Olympiazentrum (with Embryo and Release Music Orchestra) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/11/07 | |||
|Balingen, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/11/11 | |||
|Lünen, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/11/12 | |||
|Osnabrück, DE <br />Hyde Park | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/11/16 | |||
|Rinteln, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976/11/19 | |||
|Würzburg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1971/12/04|1976/12/04]] | |||
|Karlsruhe, DE<br /> Stadthalle (with Ton Steine Scherben) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/01/08 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE <br />Be Bop | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/01 | |||
|Saarbrücken, DE <br />(April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/02 | |||
|Ruhstorf an der Rott, DE <br />Niederbayernhalle (April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/09 | |||
|Mendorf, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/10 | |||
|Gammelsdorf, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/11 | |||
|Salzburg, AT<br />Kongresshaus (April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/15-16 | |||
|Wien, AT <br />Haus der Begegnung (April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/21 | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br />Zirkuszelt, Fabrik (April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/22 | |||
|Fulda, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/23 | |||
|Marburg, DE <br />(April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/24 | |||
|Letmathe (Iserlohn), DE <br />(April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/26-27 | |||
|Bremen, DE <br />Universität (April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/04/28 | |||
|Mainz, DE <br />(April-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Umsonst & Draussen, Vlotho 1977|1977/07/01-03]] | |||
|Vlotho, DE <br />Alter Steinbruch auf dem Winterberg (Umsonst & Draußen) | |||
|7:28 (Audio, whole concert was recorded but never released) <br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Vlotho 77"<br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!"<br />Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Dr. Aftershave And The Mixed-Pickles'" | |||
7:00 (Video) <br />Unreleased | |||
|- | |||
|[[1977/07/08-10|1977/07/08]] | |||
|Kohfidisch, AT<br />(Open-Air-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/09 | |||
|Karlstadt, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/15 | |||
|Freising, DE<br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/16 | |||
|Landau in der Pfalz, DE<br />(Madenburg-Fest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/17 | |||
|München, DE<br />Theatron | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/21 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL<br />Vondelpark | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/22 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL<br />Melkweg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/24 | |||
|Papenburg, DE<br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/30 | |||
|Norderney, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/07/31 | |||
|Norden, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/07 | |||
|Würzburg, DE<br />Falkenhof | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/08 | |||
|Neckarbischofsheim, DE<br />Stadthalle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/09 | |||
|Elz (Westerwald), DE <br />Anyway | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/13 | |||
|Hamburg, DE<br />Logo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/14 | |||
|Heide, DE<br />Alte Kate | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/15 | |||
|Husum, DE<br />Haus der Jugend | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/16 | |||
|Stade, DE<br />Mülltonne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/18 | |||
|Elmshorn, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/21 | |||
|Oberhausen, DE<br />Revierpark | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/22 | |||
|Göttingen, DE<br />Ziegelei | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/10/29 | |||
|Dortmund, DE<br />Domicil | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/02 | |||
|Elmshorn, DE<br />Disco | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/03 | |||
|Bremen, DE<br />Die Kneipe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/04-05 | |||
|Bielefeld, DE<br />Bunker | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/11 | |||
|Göttingen, DE<br />Ziegelei | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/12 | |||
|Sülze, DE<br />Pferdestall | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/15 | |||
|Offenbach, DE<br />Fabrik | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/19 | |||
|München, DE<br />Theater der Jugend | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/25 | |||
|Köln, DE<br />Brennessel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977/11/26 | |||
|Bochum, DE<br />Jugendzentrum (with Munju) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/01/28 | |||
|Berlin, DE<br />Audimax der TU (with Linksradikales Blasorchester, Teller Bunte Knete, Munju) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/01 | |||
|Köln, DE <br />Aula der Universität | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/03 | |||
|Hildesheim, DE <br />Be Bop (HIZ-Fest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/04 | |||
|Stadthagen, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/10 | |||
|Frankfurt, DE <br />Batschkapp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/11 | |||
|Jünfeld, DE <br />Aula der Gymnasiums | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/17 | |||
|Darmstadt, DE <br />Schlosskeller | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/18 | |||
|Wangen (Allgäu), DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/19 | |||
|Pforzheim, DE <br />Pen-Club 2000 e.V. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/02/25 | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br />Winterhuder Fährhaus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/01 | |||
|Aschaffenburg, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1978/07/07-09|1978/07/08]] | |||
|Kohfidisch, AT <br />(Open Air Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/12 | |||
|Sülfeld, DE <br />Auenland | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/13 | |||
|Hamburg, DE <br />Markthalle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/14 | |||
|Kiel, DE <br />Ball Pompös | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/15<br />(Afternoon) | |||
|Uelzen, DE <br />(JZ-Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1978/07/15]]<br />(Night) | |||
|Friedberg (Hessen), DE<br />(3. Friedberger Burgfest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/16 | |||
|Rothenburg, DE <br />Freak Out | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/26 | |||
|Norden, DE <br />VHS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/07/29 | |||
|Papenburg, DE <br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1978/07/30 | ||
| | |Bremerhaven, DE | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978/08/25-27 | |1978/08/25-27 | ||
|Porta Westfalica, DE | |Porta Westfalica, DE <br />Kiesgrube (Umsonst & Draußen) | ||
Kiesgrube (Umsonst & | |4:41<br />MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Porta Westvlothica 78" <br />Sireena "Aufbrüche!"<br />Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Spaceguerilla'" | ||
|4:41 | |- | ||
MOL "Umsonst & Draussen - Porta Westvlothica 78" | |1978/09/09 | ||
|Neuwied, DE | |||
Sireena "Aufbrüche!" | | | ||
|- | |||
Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Spaceguerilla'" | |1978/09/10 | ||
|Frankfurt, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/14 | |||
|Ludwigshafen, DE <br />Disco | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/15 | |||
|Mannheim, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/16 | |||
|Rüsselsheim, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/09/24 | |||
|Braunschweig, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/01 | |||
|Dannenberg, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/02 | |||
|Buchholz in der Nordheide, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/03 | |||
|Grevenrath, DE<br />Galerie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/03 | |||
|Rotenburg (Wümme), DE <br />Rathaus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/04 | |||
|Bochum, DE <br />Luthersaal | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/07 | |||
|Würzburg, DE <br />Omnibus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/08 | |||
|Frankfurt, DE <br />Batschkapp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/09 | |||
|Darmstadt, DE <br />Otto-Berndt-Halle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/10 | |||
|Barsinghausen, DE <br />Zomby | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/13 | |||
|Karlsruhe, DE <br />Universität (Asta-Konzert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/14 | |||
|Ludwigshafen, DE <br />Binah | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/15 | |||
|Burgbernfurt, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/16 | |||
|Mainz, DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/17 | |||
|Hanau, DE <br />Jugendzentrum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/21 | |||
|Göttingen, DE <br />Theaterkeller | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/22 | |||
|Amsterdam, NL<br />Melkweg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978/12/23 | |||
|Enger, DE <br />Forum | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1979/03/30]] | |[[1979/03/30]] | ||
|Nürnberg, DE <br />Lindenhain | |Nürnberg, DE <br />Lindenhain | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1979/05/18-19]] | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />Quartier Latin (Künstler helfen politischen Gefangenen) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/01 | |||
|Gammelsdorf, DE <br />Zirkus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/02 | |||
|München, DE <br />(Theaterfestival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/03<br />(Afternoon) | |||
|Wölpinghausen, DE <br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/03<br />(Night) | |||
|Bremen, DE <br />(Schneeball-Fest) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/04 | |||
|Bielefeld, DE <br />Johannislust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/15 | |||
|Berlin, DE <br />Quartier Latin | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979/06/16 | |1979/06/16 | ||
|Frankfurt, DE <br />Rebstockgelände | |Frankfurt, DE <br />Rebstockgelände (Rock Gegen Rechts) | ||
|5:10 | |5:10<br />Private "Rock Gegen Rechts"<br />Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Spaceguerilla'" | ||
|- | |||
Private "Rock Gegen Rechts" | |1979/06/17 | ||
|Barsinghausen, DE <br />Zomby | |||
Bonus track on Garden of Delights "Spaceguerilla'" | | | ||
|- | |||
|1979/06/21 | |||
|Giessen, DE <br />Octave | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/22 | |||
|Neuwied, DE <br />Gymnasium | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/23 | |||
|Ahrweiler (Eifel), DE <br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/24 | |||
|Elz (Westerwald), DE <br />Anyway | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/27 | |||
|Den Haag, NL <br />Paard van Troje | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/28 | |||
|Soltau, DE <br />Sahara | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/29 | |||
|Oldenburg, DE <br />Alhambra | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/06/30 | |||
|Wedel (Schleswig-Holstein), DE <br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/07/01 | |||
|Harburg, DE <br />(Festival) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/08/25 | |||
|Stemwede, DE <br />Jugendzentrum (Stemweder Open Air) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979/08/28 | |||
|Oldenburg, DE <br />Alhambra | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1979/08/03-05]] | |||
|Papenburg, DE <br />(Umsonst & Draußen) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umsonst & Draussen, Porta Westfalica 1979|1979/08/18]] | |[[Umsonst & Draussen, Porta Westfalica 1979|1979/08/18]] | ||
|Porta Westfalica, DE | |Porta Westfalica, DE <br />Kiesgrube (Umsonst & Draußen) | ||
Kiesgrube (Umsonst & | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 960: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1996/07/20 | |1996/07/20 | ||
|Breitenbach am Herzberg, DE | |Breitenbach am Herzberg, DE <br />Burg Herzberg (Burg Herzberg Festival) | ||
Burg Herzberg (Burg Herzberg Festival) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |