German Rock on TV: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|SWF | |SWF | ||
|Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | |Wenn der weiße Flieder wieder blüht | ||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1968/10/04 | |||
|WDR | |||
|Swing in | |||
|Joy & the Hit Kids | |Joy & the Hit Kids | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 164: | ||
|Amon Düül II | |Amon Düül II | ||
|Live in Concert | |Live in Concert | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|Portrait | |Portrait | ||
|X | |X | ||
|- | |||
|1970/04/08 | |||
|WDR | |||
|Schlager für Schlappohren | |||
|Joy Unlimited | |||
|Live in Studio | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1970/04/27 | |1970/04/27 | ||