Ginga Rale Band: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1981/10/02 | |1981/10/02 | ||
|Salzburg, AT<br />(Mad(e) in Salzburg) | |Salzburg, AT<br />(Mad(e) in Salzburg) | ||
|- | |||
|1981/12/18 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1982/03/27]] | |[[1982/03/27]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 15: | ||
|1982/10/30 | |1982/10/30 | ||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | |Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM | ||
|- | |||
|1985/01/11 | |||
|Innsbruck, AT <br />KOMM (with Flying Rats) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 26 February 2021
| 1980/09/?? | Salzburg, AT (Open Air with Embryo, Heli Deinböck, Minisex, Halluzination Company, U8) |
| 1981/10/02 | Salzburg, AT (Mad(e) in Salzburg) |
| 1981/12/18 | Innsbruck, AT KOMM |
| 1982/03/27 | Ebensee, AT Großer Rathaussaal |
| 1982/10/30 | Innsbruck, AT KOMM |
| 1985/01/11 | Innsbruck, AT KOMM (with Flying Rats) |